Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - AIR FILTER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1* 772 06 004 000 04E AIR BOX COVER OR. RIGHT SX 12 772 06 004 000 04EAIR BOX COVER OR. RIGHT SX 121 on diagram x1 115.75
2 773 08 013 010 COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER 07 773 08 013 010COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER 072 on diagram x2 11.30
3* 772 06 003 000 04E AIR BOX COVER OR. LEFT SX 12 772 06 003 000 04EAIR BOX COVER OR. LEFT SX 121 on diagram x1 104.80
4* 777 06 001 044 28 FILTER BOX CPL. WHITE 13 777 06 001 044 28FILTER BOX CPL. WHITE 131 on diagram x1 139.85
5 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
7 548 06 008 051 QUICK RELEASE-NIPPLE 03 548 06 008 051QUICK RELEASE-NIPPLE 032 on diagram x2 6.10
8 548 06 108 052 BLIND RIVET 3,3X9,7 GROOVED 04 548 06 108 052BLIND RIVET 3,3X9,7 GROOVED 044 on diagram x4 2.20
9 548 06 008 050 QUICK RELEASE-SPRING HANGER 548 06 008 050QUICK RELEASE-SPRING HANGER2 on diagram x2 5.45
10 773 06 010 000 FENDER FOR FILTER BOX 773 06 010 000FENDER FOR FILTER BOX1 on diagram x1 29.00
15 772 06 015 000 CM AIR FILTER 11 SX 12 EXC ON 772 06 015 000CM AIR FILTER 11 SX 12 EXC ON1 on diagram x1 38.55
16 772 06 016 000 FILTER CARRIER 11 772 06 016 000FILTER CARRIER 111 on diagram x1 35.50
17 772 06 017 000 FILTER SUPPORT CPL. 11 772 06 017 000FILTER SUPPORT CPL. 111 on diagram x1 43.65
18 773 06 018 000 FILTER SUPPORT BUSH 07 773 06 018 000FILTER SUPPORT BUSH 071 on diagram x1 10.85
19 772 06 019 000 FASTEN. DEVICE FILTER S. SX 11 772 06 019 000FASTEN. DEVICE FILTER S. SX 111 on diagram x1 15.20
26 771 06 026 000 AIRBOX RUBBER 771 06 026 000AIRBOX RUBBER1 on diagram x1 115.55
27 780 06 027 000 HOSE CLAMP 45-65MM 780 06 027 000HOSE CLAMP 45-65MM1 on diagram x1 7.25
51 0017 060206 SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6 0017 060206SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW64 on diagram x4 4.35
79 773 04 066 050 BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07 773 04 066 050BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.072 on diagram x2 5.65
99 773 06 010 010 SPLASH PROTECTOR KIT SX/EXC 773 06 010 010SPLASH PROTECTOR KIT SX/EXC0 on diagram x0 42.75

772 06 004 000 04E - AIR BOX COVER OR. RIGHT SX 12

  • Reference

    1*
  • Part Number

    772 06 004 000 04E
  • Description

    AIR BOX COVER OR. RIGHT SX 12
  • Price

    115.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 08 013 010 - COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER 07

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    773 08 013 010
  • Description

    COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER 07
  • Price

    11.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 06 003 000 04E - AIR BOX COVER OR. LEFT SX 12

  • Reference

    3*
  • Part Number

    772 06 003 000 04E
  • Description

    AIR BOX COVER OR. LEFT SX 12
  • Price

    104.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 06 001 044 28 - FILTER BOX CPL. WHITE 13

  • Reference

    4*
  • Part Number

    777 06 001 044 28
  • Description

    FILTER BOX CPL. WHITE 13
  • Price

    139.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 06 008 051 - QUICK RELEASE-NIPPLE 03

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    548 06 008 051
  • Description

    QUICK RELEASE-NIPPLE 03
  • Price

    6.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 06 108 052 - BLIND RIVET 3,3X9,7 GROOVED 04

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    548 06 108 052
  • Description

    BLIND RIVET 3,3X9,7 GROOVED 04
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 06 008 050 - QUICK RELEASE-SPRING HANGER

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    548 06 008 050
  • Description

    QUICK RELEASE-SPRING HANGER
  • Price

    5.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 06 010 000 - FENDER FOR FILTER BOX

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    773 06 010 000
  • Description

    FENDER FOR FILTER BOX
  • Price

    29.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 06 015 000 - CM AIR FILTER 11 SX 12 EXC ON

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    772 06 015 000
  • Description

    CM AIR FILTER 11 SX 12 EXC ON
  • Price

    38.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    23
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 06 016 000 - FILTER CARRIER 11

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    772 06 016 000
  • Description

    FILTER CARRIER 11
  • Price

    35.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 06 017 000 - FILTER SUPPORT CPL. 11

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    772 06 017 000
  • Description

    FILTER SUPPORT CPL. 11
  • Price

    43.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 06 018 000 - FILTER SUPPORT BUSH 07

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    773 06 018 000
  • Description

    FILTER SUPPORT BUSH 07
  • Price

    10.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 06 019 000 - FASTEN. DEVICE FILTER S. SX 11

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    772 06 019 000
  • Description

    FASTEN. DEVICE FILTER S. SX 11
  • Price

    15.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 06 026 000 - AIRBOX RUBBER

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    771 06 026 000
  • Description

    AIRBOX RUBBER
  • Price

    115.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 06 027 000 - HOSE CLAMP 45-65MM

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    780 06 027 000
  • Description

    HOSE CLAMP 45-65MM
  • Price

    7.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0017 060206 - SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6

  • Reference

    51
  • Part Number

    0017 060206
  • Description

    SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 04 066 050 - BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07

  • Reference

    79
  • Part Number

    773 04 066 050
  • Description

    BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07
  • Price

    5.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 06 010 010 - SPLASH PROTECTOR KIT SX/EXC

  • Reference

    99
  • Part Number

    773 06 010 010
  • Description

    SPLASH PROTECTOR KIT SX/EXC
  • Price

    42.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change