Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
39594 01 039 032HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=32MM 05594 01 039 032HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=32MM 05
39594 01 039 037HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05594 01 039 037HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05
39594 01 039 042HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=42MM 05594 01 039 042HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=42MM 05
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1* 14187N5501 FORK WP 250 SX-F 14 14187N5501FORK WP 250 SX-F 141 on diagram x1 4757.25
2 0025 080506 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X50 TX40 0025 080506HH COLLAR SCREW M8X50 TX404 on diagram x4 9.10
3 0025 080256 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40 0025 080256HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX408 on diagram x8 7.85
4 0025 080406 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX40 0025 080406HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX404 on diagram x4 7.85
5 002 50 802 56S HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40 002 50 802 56SHH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX401 on diagram x1 9.10
6 003 21 003 56S AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45 003 21 003 56SAH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA452 on diagram x2 11.80
8 0770 025035 O-RING 25X3,55 NBR70 05 0770 025035O-RING 25X3,55 NBR70 051 on diagram x1 5.00
9 0017 060206 SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6 0017 060206SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW62 on diagram x2 4.35
32 772 01 032 022 30 BOTT.FORK PLATE VMT. X=22MM BL 772 01 032 022 30BOTT.FORK PLATE VMT. X=22MM BL1 on diagram x1 523.85
34 777 01 034 022 30 TRIPLE CLAMP TOP X=22 BLACK 777 01 034 022 30TRIPLE CLAMP TOP X=22 BLACK1 on diagram x1 387.95
36 548 01 036 000 STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27 548 01 036 000STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=271 on diagram x1 15.15
38 772 01 038 000 HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM 772 01 038 000HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM2 on diagram x2 46.70
39 594 01 039 032 HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=32MM 05 594 01 039 032HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=32MM 050 on diagram x0 58.70
39 594 01 039 037 HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05 594 01 039 037HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 052 on diagram x2 58.70
39 594 01 039 042 HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=42MM 05 594 01 039 042HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=42MM 050 on diagram x0 57.00
81 542 01 081 100 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06 542 01 081 100TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 062 on diagram x2 68.40
82 777 01 084 000 O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 777 01 084 000O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP1 on diagram x1 35.35
84 546 01 184 000 STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 546 01 184 000STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP1 on diagram x1 14.30
85 780 01 085 000 28 CLAMP F. SPEED. CABLE D=6MM 08 780 01 085 000 28CLAMP F. SPEED. CABLE D=6MM 081 on diagram x1 8.30
86* 781 01 086 000 STEERING HEAD COVER 781 01 086 000STEERING HEAD COVER1 on diagram x1 10.00
91 590 01 092 050 SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 590 01 092 050SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=86 on diagram x6 4.55
92 780 01 094 200 28 FORK PROTECT. L/S+R/S WHITE 780 01 094 200 28FORK PROTECT. L/S+R/S WHITE1 on diagram x1 55.50
98 000 50 000 921 HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H37 000 50 000 921HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H370 on diagram x0 136.20
99 000 50 000 930 STEERING HEAD REPAIR KIT 06 > 000 50 000 930STEERING HEAD REPAIR KIT 06 >0 on diagram x0 119.75

14187N5501 - FORK WP 250 SX-F 14

  • Reference

    1*
  • Part Number

    14187N5501
  • Description

    FORK WP 250 SX-F 14
  • Price

    4757.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080506 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X50 TX40

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    0025 080506
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X50 TX40
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    0025 080256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40
  • Price

    7.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080406 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX40

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0025 080406
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX40
  • Price

    7.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

002 50 802 56S - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    002 50 802 56S
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

003 21 003 56S - AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    003 21 003 56S
  • Description

    AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45
  • Price

    11.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 025035 - O-RING 25X3,55 NBR70 05

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    0770 025035
  • Description

    O-RING 25X3,55 NBR70 05
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0017 060206 - SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    0017 060206
  • Description

    SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
  • Price

    4.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 01 032 022 30 - BOTT.FORK PLATE VMT. X=22MM BL

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    772 01 032 022 30
  • Description

    BOTT.FORK PLATE VMT. X=22MM BL
  • Price

    523.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 01 034 022 30 - TRIPLE CLAMP TOP X=22 BLACK

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    777 01 034 022 30
  • Description

    TRIPLE CLAMP TOP X=22 BLACK
  • Price

    387.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 01 036 000 - STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    548 01 036 000
  • Description

    STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27
  • Price

    15.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 01 038 000 - HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    772 01 038 000
  • Description

    HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM
  • Price

    46.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

594 01 039 032 - HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=32MM 05

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    594 01 039 032
  • Description

    HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=32MM 05
  • Price

    58.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

594 01 039 037 - HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    594 01 039 037
  • Description

    HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05
  • Price

    58.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

594 01 039 042 - HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=42MM 05

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    594 01 039 042
  • Description

    HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=42MM 05
  • Price

    57.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

542 01 081 100 - TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06

  • Reference

    81
  • Part Number

    542 01 081 100
  • Description

    TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06
  • Price

    68.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 01 084 000 - O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP

  • Reference

    82
  • Part Number

    777 01 084 000
  • Description

    O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP
  • Price

    35.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 01 184 000 - STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP

  • Reference

    84
  • Part Number

    546 01 184 000
  • Description

    STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP
  • Price

    14.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 01 085 000 28 - CLAMP F. SPEED. CABLE D=6MM 08

  • Reference

    85
  • Part Number

    780 01 085 000 28
  • Description

    CLAMP F. SPEED. CABLE D=6MM 08
  • Price

    8.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

781 01 086 000 - STEERING HEAD COVER

  • Reference

    86*
  • Part Number

    781 01 086 000
  • Description

    STEERING HEAD COVER
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 092 050 - SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8

  • Reference

    91
  • Part Number

    590 01 092 050
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8
  • Price

    4.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    11
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 01 094 200 28 - FORK PROTECT. L/S+R/S WHITE

  • Reference

    92
  • Part Number

    780 01 094 200 28
  • Description

    FORK PROTECT. L/S+R/S WHITE
  • Price

    55.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 50 000 921 - HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H37

  • Reference

    98
  • Part Number

    000 50 000 921
  • Description

    HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H37
  • Price

    136.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 50 000 930 - STEERING HEAD REPAIR KIT 06 >

  • Reference

    99
  • Part Number

    000 50 000 930
  • Description

    STEERING HEAD REPAIR KIT 06 >
  • Price

    119.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change