Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - COOLING SYSTEM

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
34773 35 034 000 04RADIATOR PROTECTION L/S+R/S SX773 35 034 000 04RADIATOR PROTECTION L/S+R/S SX
34773 35 034 000 30RADIATOR PROTECTION BLACK 07773 35 034 000 30RADIATOR PROTECTION BLACK 07
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
7 770 35 007 500 RADIATOR L/S 15623U 770 35 007 500RADIATOR L/S 15623U1 on diagram x1 400.75
8 772 35 008 200 RADIATOR R/S 15637U 772 35 008 200RADIATOR R/S 15637U1 on diagram x1 412.80
9 773 35 016 000 RADIATOR CAP SMALL 1,8 BAR 773 35 016 000RADIATOR CAP SMALL 1,8 BAR1 on diagram x1 27.65
19 772 35 071 044 Y-CONNECTOR CPL. 772 35 071 044Y-CONNECTOR CPL.1 on diagram x1 78.35
20 10001020300 hose clamp 18-29 10001020300hose clamp 18-296 on diagram x6 6.95
21 42013037500 hose clamp 14-24 42013037500hose clamp 14-242 on diagram x2 6.95
22* 450 31 005 000 YDNAC-CLAMP FUEL HOSE (8MM) 450 31 005 000YDNAC-CLAMP FUEL HOSE (8MM)1 on diagram x1 2.20
23 503 03 089 000 ANGLE PIECE '97 503 03 089 000ANGLE PIECE '971 on diagram x1 9.10
24 503 35 030 001 PVC-HOSE 6X9 503 35 030 001PVC-HOSE 6X90 on diagram x0 10.00
25 770 35 025 000 RADIATOR HOSE L/S, R/S 250 SXF 770 35 025 000RADIATOR HOSE L/S, R/S 250 SXF1 on diagram x1 30.85
26 771 35 024 000 HOSE ENGINE-RADIATOR 771 35 024 000HOSE ENGINE-RADIATOR1 on diagram x1 17.75
28 770 35 027 100 RADIATOR HOSE R/S 07 770 35 027 100RADIATOR HOSE R/S 071 on diagram x1 18.15
34 773 35 034 000 04 RADIATOR PROTECTION L/S+R/S SX 773 35 034 000 04RADIATOR PROTECTION L/S+R/S SX2 on diagram x2 15.55
34 773 35 034 000 30 RADIATOR PROTECTION BLACK 07 773 35 034 000 30RADIATOR PROTECTION BLACK 072 on diagram x2 15.55
35 772 35 073 000 HOSE CONNECTOR L=172,5 772 35 073 000HOSE CONNECTOR L=172,51 on diagram x1 41.70
40 410 01 052 000 RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM 410 01 052 000RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM4 on diagram x4 9.10
41 773 35 001 000 WASHER FOR RADIATOR 08 773 35 001 000WASHER FOR RADIATOR 084 on diagram x4 5.00
42 0023 060123 COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX 0023 060123COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX4 on diagram x4 4.40

770 35 007 500 - RADIATOR L/S 15623U

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    770 35 007 500
  • Description

    RADIATOR L/S 15623U
  • Price

    400.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 35 008 200 - RADIATOR R/S 15637U

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    772 35 008 200
  • Description

    RADIATOR R/S 15637U
  • Price

    412.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 35 016 000 - RADIATOR CAP SMALL 1,8 BAR

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    773 35 016 000
  • Description

    RADIATOR CAP SMALL 1,8 BAR
  • Price

    27.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 35 071 044 - Y-CONNECTOR CPL.

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    772 35 071 044
  • Description

    Y-CONNECTOR CPL.
  • Price

    78.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

10001020300 - hose clamp 18-29

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    10001020300
  • Description

    hose clamp 18-29
  • Price

    6.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

42013037500 - hose clamp 14-24

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    42013037500
  • Description

    hose clamp 14-24
  • Price

    6.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

450 31 005 000 - YDNAC-CLAMP FUEL HOSE (8MM)

  • Reference

    22*
  • Part Number

    450 31 005 000
  • Description

    YDNAC-CLAMP FUEL HOSE (8MM)
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 089 000 - ANGLE PIECE '97

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    503 03 089 000
  • Description

    ANGLE PIECE '97
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 35 030 001 - PVC-HOSE 6X9

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    503 35 030 001
  • Description

    PVC-HOSE 6X9
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 35 025 000 - RADIATOR HOSE L/S, R/S 250 SXF

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    770 35 025 000
  • Description

    RADIATOR HOSE L/S, R/S 250 SXF
  • Price

    30.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 35 024 000 - HOSE ENGINE-RADIATOR

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    771 35 024 000
  • Description

    HOSE ENGINE-RADIATOR
  • Price

    17.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 35 027 100 - RADIATOR HOSE R/S 07

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    770 35 027 100
  • Description

    RADIATOR HOSE R/S 07
  • Price

    18.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 35 034 000 04 - RADIATOR PROTECTION L/S+R/S SX

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    773 35 034 000 04
  • Description

    RADIATOR PROTECTION L/S+R/S SX
  • Price

    15.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 35 034 000 30 - RADIATOR PROTECTION BLACK 07

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    773 35 034 000 30
  • Description

    RADIATOR PROTECTION BLACK 07
  • Price

    15.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 35 073 000 - HOSE CONNECTOR L=172,5

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    772 35 073 000
  • Description

    HOSE CONNECTOR L=172,5
  • Price

    41.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

410 01 052 000 - RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    410 01 052 000
  • Description

    RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    16
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 35 001 000 - WASHER FOR RADIATOR 08

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    773 35 001 000
  • Description

    WASHER FOR RADIATOR 08
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0023 060123 - COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    0023 060123
  • Description

    COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change