Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - EXHAUST SYSTEM

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 771 05 079 000 SILENCER 11 771 05 079 000SILENCER 111 on diagram x1 697.20
2 773 08 013 050 THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL 07 773 08 013 050THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL 071 on diagram x1 25.85
3 772 08 013 050 THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL 772 08 013 050THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL1 on diagram x1 37.15
4 771 05 079 056 SILENCER HOUSING 771 05 079 056SILENCER HOUSING1 on diagram x1 245.85
8 771 05 079 050 CONNECTING CAP CPL. 771 05 079 050CONNECTING CAP CPL.1 on diagram x1 377.60
9 772 05 069 000 BUSHING 7.5x12x20x8.2 11 772 05 069 000BUSHING 7.5x12x20x8.2 112 on diagram x2 10.90
10 0137 060003 SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6 0137 060003SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 62 on diagram x2 3.55
11 772 05 169 000 BUSHING 7.5x12x28x8.3 11 772 05 169 000BUSHING 7.5x12x28x8.3 112 on diagram x2 10.40
12 772 05 068 000 DAMP. COMPON. BLACK 772 05 068 000DAMP. COMPON. BLACK2 on diagram x2 8.65
13 0770 740015 O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH 0770 740015O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH2 on diagram x2 7.85
14 0025 060306 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 0025 060306HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
15 772 05 068 000 DAMP. COMPON. BLACK 772 05 068 000DAMP. COMPON. BLACK1 on diagram x1 8.65
20 503 05 016 000 TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE 503 05 016 000TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE2 on diagram x2 10.40
21 503 05 116 000 TEN.SPRING L=75MM EY.MOVEABLE 503 05 116 000TEN.SPRING L=75MM EY.MOVEABLE1 on diagram x1 9.55
22 781 05 081 010 SCREW TORX M5X10 781 05 081 010SCREW TORX M5X1010 on diagram x10 1.50
30 771 05 079 060 ENDCAP CPL. 771 05 079 060ENDCAP CPL.1 on diagram x1 287.55
33 770 05 078 065 STUFFING YARN 65 GRAM 770 05 078 065STUFFING YARN 65 GRAM2 on diagram x2 125.10
34 777 05 078 640 ROCKWOOL PREFORMED 777 05 078 640ROCKWOOL PREFORMED1 on diagram x1 150.40
40 771 05 007 000 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 250 SX-F 11 771 05 007 000EXHAUST MANIFOLD 250 SX-F 111 on diagram x1 634.80
42 0025 080256 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40 0025 080256HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX401 on diagram x1 7.85
43 594 05 069 000 BUSHING FOR EXHAUST SUPPORT 03 594 05 069 000BUSHING FOR EXHAUST SUPPORT 032 on diagram x2 15.20
99 000 50 000 819 EXHAUST PARTS KIT 000 50 000 819EXHAUST PARTS KIT0 on diagram x0 116.70

771 05 079 000 - SILENCER 11

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    771 05 079 000
  • Description

    SILENCER 11
  • Price

    697.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 08 013 050 - THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL 07

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    773 08 013 050
  • Description

    THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL 07
  • Price

    25.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 08 013 050 - THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    772 08 013 050
  • Description

    THERMAL PROTECTION FOIL
  • Price

    37.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 05 079 056 - SILENCER HOUSING

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    771 05 079 056
  • Description

    SILENCER HOUSING
  • Price

    245.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 05 079 050 - CONNECTING CAP CPL.

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    771 05 079 050
  • Description

    CONNECTING CAP CPL.
  • Price

    377.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 05 069 000 - BUSHING 7.5x12x20x8.2 11

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    772 05 069 000
  • Description

    BUSHING 7.5x12x20x8.2 11
  • Price

    10.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0137 060003 - SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    0137 060003
  • Description

    SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
  • Price

    3.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 05 169 000 - BUSHING 7.5x12x28x8.3 11

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    772 05 169 000
  • Description

    BUSHING 7.5x12x28x8.3 11
  • Price

    10.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 05 068 000 - DAMP. COMPON. BLACK

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    772 05 068 000
  • Description

    DAMP. COMPON. BLACK
  • Price

    8.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 740015 - O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    0770 740015
  • Description

    O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH
  • Price

    7.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060306 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    0025 060306
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 05 068 000 - DAMP. COMPON. BLACK

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    772 05 068 000
  • Description

    DAMP. COMPON. BLACK
  • Price

    8.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 05 016 000 - TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    503 05 016 000
  • Description

    TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
  • Price

    10.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    19
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 05 116 000 - TEN.SPRING L=75MM EY.MOVEABLE

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    503 05 116 000
  • Description

    TEN.SPRING L=75MM EY.MOVEABLE
  • Price

    9.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

781 05 081 010 - SCREW TORX M5X10

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    781 05 081 010
  • Description

    SCREW TORX M5X10
  • Price

    1.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    10
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 05 079 060 - ENDCAP CPL.

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    771 05 079 060
  • Description

    ENDCAP CPL.
  • Price

    287.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 05 078 065 - STUFFING YARN 65 GRAM

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    770 05 078 065
  • Description

    STUFFING YARN 65 GRAM
  • Price

    125.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 05 078 640 - ROCKWOOL PREFORMED

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    777 05 078 640
  • Description

    ROCKWOOL PREFORMED
  • Price

    150.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 05 007 000 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD 250 SX-F 11

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    771 05 007 000
  • Description

    EXHAUST MANIFOLD 250 SX-F 11
  • Price

    634.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    0025 080256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40
  • Price

    7.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

594 05 069 000 - BUSHING FOR EXHAUST SUPPORT 03

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    594 05 069 000
  • Description

    BUSHING FOR EXHAUST SUPPORT 03
  • Price

    15.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 50 000 819 - EXHAUST PARTS KIT

  • Reference

    99
  • Part Number

    000 50 000 819
  • Description

    EXHAUST PARTS KIT
  • Price

    116.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change