Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - FRONT WHEEL

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 771 09 001 044 FRONTWHEEL CPL.1,6X21EXCEL 11 771 09 001 044FRONTWHEEL CPL.1,6X21EXCEL 111 on diagram x1 1099.55
2 780 09 010 144 FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL. 780 09 010 144FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL.1 on diagram x1 461.40
3 548 09 011 000 BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79,4 03 548 09 011 000BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79,4 031 on diagram x1 42.85
4 0625 069068 GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM 0625 069068GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM2 on diagram x2 41.50
5 780 09 015 000 07>15 EXC 07>14 SX FRT WHEEL BRG KIT, LARGE AXLE 780 09 015 00007>15 EXC 07>14 SX FRT WHEEL BRG KIT, LARGE AXLE1 on diagram x1 119.25
6 0760 354771 SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC 0760 354771SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC2 on diagram x2 13.00
8 780 09 012 000 SPACER BUSHING F. FR. WHEEL 08 780 09 012 000SPACER BUSHING F. FR. WHEEL 082 on diagram x2 57.05
10 771 09 071 226 SPOKE M4,5x226-21 11 771 09 071 226SPOKE M4,5x226-21 1136 on diagram x36 7.90
11 791 09 072 000 SPOKE NIPPLE M4.5 AL 791 09 072 000SPOKE NIPPLE M4.5 AL36 on diagram x36 5.20
12 771 09 070 000 RIM 1,6X21 EXCEL 11 771 09 070 000RIM 1,6X21 EXCEL 111 on diagram x1 490.50
13 503 09 073 000 RIM BAND 21 503 09 073 000RIM BAND 211 on diagram x1 19.95
15 000 50 000 916 SPOKE KIT FRONT 21 000 50 000 916SPOKE KIT FRONT 210 on diagram x0 276.65
16 781 09 090 000 RIM LOCK 1,60 781 09 090 000RIM LOCK 1,601 on diagram x1 38.95
17* 771 10 090 050 NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER 771 10 090 050NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER1 on diagram x1 5.00
20 773 09 060 000 BRAKE DISC FRONT 260 773 09 060 000BRAKE DISC FRONT 2601 on diagram x1 177.20
21 590 09 062 013 SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 590 09 062 013SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.96 on diagram x6 2.20
30 773 09 081 000 WHEEL SPIN.FR. D=26 M24x1,5 07 773 09 081 000WHEEL SPIN.FR. D=26 M24x1,5 071 on diagram x1 127.45
32 548 09 082 000 SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 03 548 09 082 000SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 031 on diagram x1 20.75
33 548 09 081 050 PLUG BUSHING WS=27 03 548 09 081 050PLUG BUSHING WS=27 031 on diagram x1 12.10
38 550 03 135 000 PLUG FOR RIM 550 03 135 000PLUG FOR RIM0 on diagram x0 5.00
40 548 09 081 070 AUXILIARY SCREW FRONT 06 548 09 081 070AUXILIARY SCREW FRONT 061 on diagram x1 12.10

771 09 001 044 - FRONTWHEEL CPL.1,6X21EXCEL 11

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    771 09 001 044
  • Description

    FRONTWHEEL CPL.1,6X21EXCEL 11
  • Price

    1099.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 09 010 144 - FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL.

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    780 09 010 144
  • Description

    FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL.
  • Price

    461.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 09 011 000 - BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79,4 03

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    548 09 011 000
  • Description

    BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79,4 03
  • Price

    42.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 069068 - GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0625 069068
  • Description

    GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM
  • Price

    41.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 09 015 000 - 07>15 EXC 07>14 SX FRT WHEEL BRG KIT, LARGE AXLE

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    780 09 015 000
  • Description

    07>15 EXC 07>14 SX FRT WHEEL BRG KIT, LARGE AXLE
  • Price

    119.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 354771 - SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    0760 354771
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 09 012 000 - SPACER BUSHING F. FR. WHEEL 08

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    780 09 012 000
  • Description

    SPACER BUSHING F. FR. WHEEL 08
  • Price

    57.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 09 071 226 - SPOKE M4,5x226-21 11

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    771 09 071 226
  • Description

    SPOKE M4,5x226-21 11
  • Price

    7.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

791 09 072 000 - SPOKE NIPPLE M4.5 AL

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    791 09 072 000
  • Description

    SPOKE NIPPLE M4.5 AL
  • Price

    5.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 09 070 000 - RIM 1,6X21 EXCEL 11

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    771 09 070 000
  • Description

    RIM 1,6X21 EXCEL 11
  • Price

    490.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 09 073 000 - RIM BAND 21

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    503 09 073 000
  • Description

    RIM BAND 21
  • Price

    19.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 50 000 916 - SPOKE KIT FRONT 21

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    000 50 000 916
  • Description

    SPOKE KIT FRONT 21
  • Price

    276.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

781 09 090 000 - RIM LOCK 1,60

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    781 09 090 000
  • Description

    RIM LOCK 1,60
  • Price

    38.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 10 090 050 - NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER

  • Reference

    17*
  • Part Number

    771 10 090 050
  • Description

    NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 09 060 000 - BRAKE DISC FRONT 260

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    773 09 060 000
  • Description

    BRAKE DISC FRONT 260
  • Price

    177.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 09 062 013 - SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    590 09 062 013
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    45
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 09 081 000 - WHEEL SPIN.FR. D=26 M24x1,5 07

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    773 09 081 000
  • Description

    WHEEL SPIN.FR. D=26 M24x1,5 07
  • Price

    127.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 09 082 000 - SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 03

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    548 09 082 000
  • Description

    SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 03
  • Price

    20.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 09 081 050 - PLUG BUSHING WS=27 03

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    548 09 081 050
  • Description

    PLUG BUSHING WS=27 03
  • Price

    12.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

550 03 135 000 - PLUG FOR RIM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    550 03 135 000
  • Description

    PLUG FOR RIM
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 09 081 070 - AUXILIARY SCREW FRONT 06

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    548 09 081 070
  • Description

    AUXILIARY SCREW FRONT 06
  • Price

    12.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change