Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - REAR WHEEL

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
19583 10 051 038REAR SPROCKET 38-T583 10 051 038REAR SPROCKET 38-T
19583 10 051 042REAR SPROCKET 42-T583 10 051 042REAR SPROCKET 42-T
19583 10 151 040REAR SPROCKET 40-T583 10 151 040REAR SPROCKET 40-T
197771015104501sprocket 45-T7771015104501sprocket 45-T
19583 10 151 048REAR SPROCKET 48-T583 10 151 048REAR SPROCKET 48-T
19777 10 151 049 01REAR SPROCKET 49-T777 10 151 049 01REAR SPROCKET 49-T
19583 10 151 050REAR SPROCKET 50-T583 10 151 050REAR SPROCKET 50-T
19777 10 151 051 01SPROCKET 51-Z NATURE777 10 151 051 01SPROCKET 51-Z NATURE
19777 10 151 052 01REAR SPROCKET 52-T777 10 151 052 01REAR SPROCKET 52-T
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 771 10 001 044 REARWHEEL CPL.2,15X19 EXCEL 11 771 10 001 044REARWHEEL CPL.2,15X19 EXCEL 111 on diagram x1 1162.00
2 265 10 010 144 REARHUB CPL. 265 10 010 144REARHUB CPL.1 on diagram x1 413.60
3 777 10 011 000 BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121,5MM 777 10 011 000BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121,5MM1 on diagram x1 35.80
4 0625 060058 GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM 0625 060058GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM2 on diagram x2 29.40
5 0472 047175 CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75 0472 047175CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,751 on diagram x1 4.10
6 0760 324771 SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL 0760 324771SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL2 on diagram x2 13.00
7 780 10 016 000 B1 BUSHING FOR HUB 08 780 10 016 000B1 BUSHING FOR HUB 082 on diagram x2 57.05
8 771 10 071 205 SPOKE M4,5x205-19 11 771 10 071 205SPOKE M4,5x205-19 1136 on diagram x36 7.90
9 791 09 072 000 SPOKE NIPPLE M4.5 AL 791 09 072 000SPOKE NIPPLE M4.5 AL36 on diagram x36 5.20
10 771 10 070 000 RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL 11 771 10 070 000RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL 111 on diagram x1 525.70
11 773 10 060 000 BRAKE DISC REAR 220 773 10 060 000BRAKE DISC REAR 2201 on diagram x1 152.25
12 590 09 062 013 SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 590 09 062 013SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.96 on diagram x6 2.20
13 503 10 073 200 RIM BAND 18 AND 19 503 10 073 200RIM BAND 18 AND 191 on diagram x1 19.95
14 780 10 015 010 EXC ALL, SX XC <12 RR WHEEL BRG KIT 20MM 780 10 015 010EXC ALL, SX XC <12 RR WHEEL BRG KIT 20MM1 on diagram x1 124.95
15 000 50 000 917 SPOKE KIT REAR 19 000 50 000 917SPOKE KIT REAR 190 on diagram x0 268.40
19 583 10 051 038 REAR SPROCKET 38-T 583 10 051 038REAR SPROCKET 38-T0 on diagram x0 72.05
19 583 10 051 042 REAR SPROCKET 42-T 583 10 051 042REAR SPROCKET 42-T0 on diagram x0 79.95
19 583 10 151 040 REAR SPROCKET 40-T 583 10 151 040REAR SPROCKET 40-T0 on diagram x0 79.95
19 7771015104501 sprocket 45-T 7771015104501sprocket 45-T0 on diagram x0 79.95
19 583 10 151 048 REAR SPROCKET 48-T 583 10 151 048REAR SPROCKET 48-T1 on diagram x1 79.95
19 777 10 151 049 01 REAR SPROCKET 49-T 777 10 151 049 01REAR SPROCKET 49-T0 on diagram x0 79.95
19 583 10 151 050 REAR SPROCKET 50-T 583 10 151 050REAR SPROCKET 50-T0 on diagram x0 79.95
19 777 10 151 051 01 SPROCKET 51-Z NATURE 777 10 151 051 01SPROCKET 51-Z NATURE0 on diagram x0 92.90
19 777 10 151 052 01 REAR SPROCKET 52-T 777 10 151 052 01REAR SPROCKET 52-T0 on diagram x0 79.95
21 001 90 802 66S COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26 001 90 802 66SCOUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X266 on diagram x6 8.65
22 069 23 080 003 HEXAGON NUT DIN EN1661 M8 SW13 069 23 080 003HEXAGON NUT DIN EN1661 M8 SW136 on diagram x6 4.30
23 503 10 165 118 CHAIN 5/8X1/4 MX 503 10 165 118CHAIN 5/8X1/4 MX1 on diagram x1 256.05
24 503 10 166 000 CONNECTING LINK F. 50310165118 503 10 166 000CONNECTING LINK F. 503101651181 on diagram x1 13.15
33 781 10 090 000 B1 RIM LOCK 2,15 781 10 090 000B1 RIM LOCK 2,151 on diagram x1 38.95
34* 771 10 090 050 NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER 771 10 090 050NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER1 on diagram x1 5.00
38 550 03 135 000 PLUG FOR RIM 550 03 135 000PLUG FOR RIM0 on diagram x0 5.00
39 502 10 086 000 COVERING CAP SFL16 502 10 086 000COVERING CAP SFL160 on diagram x0 5.45
40 773 10 085 044 WHEEL SPINDLE RE. CPL.265MM 07 773 10 085 044WHEEL SPINDLE RE. CPL.265MM 071 on diagram x1 121.55
41 503 10 084 000 CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 2000 503 10 084 000CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 20001 on diagram x1 30.75
42 503 04 040 100 SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10 503 04 040 100SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=102 on diagram x2 8.30
43 584 14 030 000 HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13 584 14 030 000HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=132 on diagram x2 5.45
44 503 10 099 000 HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 98 503 10 099 000HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 981 on diagram x1 14.75
98 000 50 002 042 DRIVETRAIN KIT SX 13T/48T 000 50 002 042DRIVETRAIN KIT SX 13T/48T0 on diagram x0 344.75

771 10 001 044 - REARWHEEL CPL.2,15X19 EXCEL 11

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    771 10 001 044
  • Description

    REARWHEEL CPL.2,15X19 EXCEL 11
  • Price

    1162.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

265 10 010 144 - REARHUB CPL.

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    265 10 010 144
  • Description

    REARHUB CPL.
  • Price

    413.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 10 011 000 - BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121,5MM

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    777 10 011 000
  • Description

    BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121,5MM
  • Price

    35.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 060058 - GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    0625 060058
  • Description

    GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM
  • Price

    29.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0472 047175 - CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0472 047175
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75
  • Price

    4.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 324771 - SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    0760 324771
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    27
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 10 016 000 - B1 BUSHING FOR HUB 08

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    780 10 016 000
  • Description

    B1 BUSHING FOR HUB 08
  • Price

    57.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 10 071 205 - SPOKE M4,5x205-19 11

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    771 10 071 205
  • Description

    SPOKE M4,5x205-19 11
  • Price

    7.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    18
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

791 09 072 000 - SPOKE NIPPLE M4.5 AL

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    791 09 072 000
  • Description

    SPOKE NIPPLE M4.5 AL
  • Price

    5.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    36
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 10 070 000 - RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL 11

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    771 10 070 000
  • Description

    RIM 2,15X19 EXCEL 11
  • Price

    525.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 10 060 000 - BRAKE DISC REAR 220

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    773 10 060 000
  • Description

    BRAKE DISC REAR 220
  • Price

    152.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 09 062 013 - SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    590 09 062 013
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    45
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 073 200 - RIM BAND 18 AND 19

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    503 10 073 200
  • Description

    RIM BAND 18 AND 19
  • Price

    19.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 10 015 010 - EXC ALL, SX XC <12 RR WHEEL BRG KIT 20MM

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    780 10 015 010
  • Description

    EXC ALL, SX XC <12 RR WHEEL BRG KIT 20MM
  • Price

    124.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 50 000 917 - SPOKE KIT REAR 19

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    000 50 000 917
  • Description

    SPOKE KIT REAR 19
  • Price

    268.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 051 038 - REAR SPROCKET 38-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    583 10 051 038
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 38-T
  • Price

    72.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 051 042 - REAR SPROCKET 42-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    583 10 051 042
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 42-T
  • Price

    79.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 151 040 - REAR SPROCKET 40-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    583 10 151 040
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 40-T
  • Price

    79.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

7771015104501 - sprocket 45-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    7771015104501
  • Description

    sprocket 45-T
  • Price

    79.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 151 048 - REAR SPROCKET 48-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    583 10 151 048
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 48-T
  • Price

    79.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 10 151 049 01 - REAR SPROCKET 49-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    777 10 151 049 01
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 49-T
  • Price

    79.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

583 10 151 050 - REAR SPROCKET 50-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    583 10 151 050
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 50-T
  • Price

    79.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 10 151 051 01 - SPROCKET 51-Z NATURE

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    777 10 151 051 01
  • Description

    SPROCKET 51-Z NATURE
  • Price

    92.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 10 151 052 01 - REAR SPROCKET 52-T

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    777 10 151 052 01
  • Description

    REAR SPROCKET 52-T
  • Price

    79.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

001 90 802 66S - COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    001 90 802 66S
  • Description

    COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26
  • Price

    8.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    21
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

069 23 080 003 - HEXAGON NUT DIN EN1661 M8 SW13

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    069 23 080 003
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT DIN EN1661 M8 SW13
  • Price

    4.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    6
  • Availability

    34
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 165 118 - CHAIN 5/8X1/4 MX

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    503 10 165 118
  • Description

    CHAIN 5/8X1/4 MX
  • Price

    256.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 166 000 - CONNECTING LINK F. 50310165118

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    503 10 166 000
  • Description

    CONNECTING LINK F. 50310165118
  • Price

    13.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

781 10 090 000 - B1 RIM LOCK 2,15

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    781 10 090 000
  • Description

    B1 RIM LOCK 2,15
  • Price

    38.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 10 090 050 - NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER

  • Reference

    34*
  • Part Number

    771 10 090 050
  • Description

    NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

550 03 135 000 - PLUG FOR RIM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    550 03 135 000
  • Description

    PLUG FOR RIM
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

502 10 086 000 - COVERING CAP SFL16

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    502 10 086 000
  • Description

    COVERING CAP SFL16
  • Price

    5.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 10 085 044 - WHEEL SPINDLE RE. CPL.265MM 07

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    773 10 085 044
  • Description

    WHEEL SPINDLE RE. CPL.265MM 07
  • Price

    121.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 084 000 - CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 2000

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    503 10 084 000
  • Description

    CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 2000
  • Price

    30.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 04 040 100 - SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    503 04 040 100
  • Description

    SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10
  • Price

    8.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 14 030 000 - HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    584 14 030 000
  • Description

    HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
  • Price

    5.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    16
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 10 099 000 - HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 98

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    503 10 099 000
  • Description

    HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 98
  • Price

    14.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 50 002 042 - DRIVETRAIN KIT SX 13T/48T

  • Reference

    98
  • Part Number

    000 50 002 042
  • Description

    DRIVETRAIN KIT SX 13T/48T
  • Price

    344.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change