Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - FRONT FORK DISASSEMBLED

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
3891410010SSPRING D43.2 L485 5.2N/MM91410010SSPRING D43.2 L485 5.2N/MM
3891410020SSPRING 4,8N/MM SET D=5,25 MM91410020SSPRING 4,8N/MM SET D=5,25 MM
3891410027SSPRING 4,4 N/MM SET D=5,1MM91410027SSPRING 4,4 N/MM SET D=5,1MM
3891410028SSPRING 4,6 N/MM SET D=5,1MM91410028SSPRING 4,6 N/MM SET D=5,1MM
3891410030SSPRING 5,0 N/MM91410030SSPRING 5,0 N/MM
3891410059SSPRING 4,0 N/MM SET91410059SSPRING 4,0 N/MM SET
3891410060SSPRING 4,2 N/MM SET D=5,0MM91410060SSPRING 4,2 N/MM SET D=5,0MM
Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
3948600456SPACER 43X35X2,548600456SPACER 43X35X2,5
3948600457SPACER 43X35X548600457SPACER 43X35X5
3948600458SPACER 43X35X1,548600458SPACER 43X35X1,5
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
3 48600811S ADJUSTING KNOB + SCREW 48600811SADJUSTING KNOB + SCREW2 on diagram x2 8.30
12 48600736 OUTER TUBE L577 D54/60MM 2L 48600736OUTER TUBE L577 D54/60MM 2L2 on diagram x2 785.65
13 48600698 FORK PROTECTION RING 08 48600698FORK PROTECTION RING 082 on diagram x2 11.30
15* 48601009 GUIDING BUSH 48X52X12 R11 48601009GUIDING BUSH 48X52X12 R112 on diagram x2 32.65
16 48600013 SUPPORT RING 50 X 57,6 X 1,5 48600013SUPPORT RING 50 X 57,6 X 1,52 on diagram x2 19.50
17* 48601414 OIL SEAL RING 48 X 57.9 X 11.4 48601414OIL SEAL RING 48 X 57.9 X 11.42 on diagram x2 34.40
18 48600070 LOCK WASHER SB58 48600070LOCK WASHER SB582 on diagram x2 7.40
19* 48601178 DUST SEAL DL48X58,4X5,7 RED 48601178DUST SEAL DL48X58,4X5,7 RED2 on diagram x2 32.95
22* 48601008 GUIDING BUSH 47X49X20 R11 48601008GUIDING BUSH 47X49X20 R112 on diagram x2 31.15
24 48600281 MEMBRANE 48600281MEMBRANE2 on diagram x2 63.90
26 48600301 O-RING NBR 9,5X1,5 48600301O-RING NBR 9,5X1,52 on diagram x2 9.55
27 46810811 O-RING NBR 17X2 PA 46810811O-RING NBR 17X2 PA2 on diagram x2 10.00
28 48600280E SCREW BUSH M20X1 L=33 CPL. 48600280ESCREW BUSH M20X1 L=33 CPL.2 on diagram x2 92.60
29 48600275 COPPER WASHER 20,5X26X1 48600275COPPER WASHER 20,5X26X12 on diagram x2 16.95
30 48600726 ADJUSTING TUBE L351 48600726ADJUSTING TUBE L3512 on diagram x2 28.15
31 48600464 PISTON ROD SXS 2005 48600464PISTON ROD SXS 20052 on diagram x2 199.90
32 48600459 COUNTERNUT M12X1 WS17 48600459COUNTERNUT M12X1 WS172 on diagram x2 38.50
33 48600887 REBOUND NEEDLE SX 48600887REBOUND NEEDLE SX2 on diagram x2 10.40
34 48600298 O-RING 2X1,5 NBR 48600298O-RING 2X1,5 NBR2 on diagram x2 9.10
35 48600444 REBOUND SPRING C=4N/MM 48600444REBOUND SPRING C=4N/MM2 on diagram x2 10.40
38 91410010S SPRING D43.2 L485 5.2N/MM 91410010SSPRING D43.2 L485 5.2N/MM0 on diagram x0 235.85
38 91410020S SPRING 4,8N/MM SET D=5,25 MM 91410020SSPRING 4,8N/MM SET D=5,25 MM0 on diagram x0 235.85
38 91410027S SPRING 4,4 N/MM SET D=5,1MM 91410027SSPRING 4,4 N/MM SET D=5,1MM0 on diagram x0 235.85
38 91410028S SPRING 4,6 N/MM SET D=5,1MM 91410028SSPRING 4,6 N/MM SET D=5,1MM0 on diagram x0 235.85
38 91410030S SPRING 5,0 N/MM 91410030SSPRING 5,0 N/MM0 on diagram x0 235.85
38 91410059S SPRING 4,0 N/MM SET 91410059SSPRING 4,0 N/MM SET0 on diagram x0 288.25
38 91410060S SPRING 4,2 N/MM SET D=5,0MM 91410060SSPRING 4,2 N/MM SET D=5,0MM0 on diagram x0 288.25
39 48600456 SPACER 43X35X2,5 48600456SPACER 43X35X2,50 on diagram x0 49.15
39 48600457 SPACER 43X35X5 48600457SPACER 43X35X50 on diagram x0 49.15
39 48600458 SPACER 43X35X1,5 48600458SPACER 43X35X1,50 on diagram x0 36.85
40 48600525 GUIDING BUSH REBOUND SPRING 48600525GUIDING BUSH REBOUND SPRING2 on diagram x2 11.30
42 48600520 SPRING SUPPORT 48600520SPRING SUPPORT2 on diagram x2 88.80
43 48600299 O-RING 6X1,2 NBR 48600299O-RING 6X1,2 NBR4 on diagram x4 9.55
44 48600578 SPRING REB. L=32 C=37 DI=13,9 48600578SPRING REB. L=32 C=37 DI=13,92 on diagram x2 18.20
45 48600576 PISTON ROD REBOUND 48600576PISTON ROD REBOUND2 on diagram x2 34.20
47 48600382 SHUTTLE VALVE SPRING C=0,4 48600382SHUTTLE VALVE SPRING C=0,42 on diagram x2 8.30
48 48600519E3 Membrane holder WP 48600519E3Membrane holder WP2 on diagram x2 686.30
49 48600512 LOCK WASHER D=25,5 48600512LOCK WASHER D=25,52 on diagram x2 6.95
50 48600542 AH SCREW M4X6 48600542AH SCREW M4X62 on diagram x2 6.55
51 46811499 O-RING NBR 21X2 46811499O-RING NBR 21X24 on diagram x4 6.55
52 48600047 PISTON COMPRESSION D=27,9 48600047PISTON COMPRESSION D=27,92 on diagram x2 145.15
53 50180222 O-RING NBR 4X1,5 50180222O-RING NBR 4X1,58 on diagram x8 5.65
54 48600977S PIN KIT 48600977SPIN KIT2 on diagram x2 92.30
55 40540486 NUT M6X0,5 REBOUND 40540486NUT M6X0,5 REBOUND2 on diagram x2 9.10
56 48600744 GUIDE RING 44 X39 48600744GUIDE RING 44 X392 on diagram x2 10.80
57 48600577 RING SPRING-SUPPORT 48600577RING SPRING-SUPPORT2 on diagram x2 19.50
59 48600113 WASHER 32X42X2,5 48600113WASHER 32X42X2,52 on diagram x2 15.55
60 48600863SA AXLE CLAMP LEFT + TUBE CPL. 48600863SAAXLE CLAMP LEFT + TUBE CPL.1 on diagram x1 891.40
61 48600864SA AXLE CLAMP RIGHT + TUBE CPL. 48600864SAAXLE CLAMP RIGHT + TUBE CPL.1 on diagram x1 891.40
62 0025 080256 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40 0025 080256HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX404 on diagram x4 7.85
63 48600885 NUT VALVE M6X0,5 LH=1,2 48600885NUT VALVE M6X0,5 LH=1,22 on diagram x2 8.65
64 48600202 SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,7 48600202SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,72 on diagram x2 6.55
69 48600509 PISTON ROD COMPRESSION 48600509PISTON ROD COMPRESSION2 on diagram x2 49.30
71 48600575 PISTON REBOUND SX 2007 48600575PISTON REBOUND SX 20072 on diagram x2 62.70
72 48600455 PISTON RING 5X1X68 48600455PISTON RING 5X1X682 on diagram x2 35.80
74* 48601056 RING 23,45X8,9 48601056RING 23,45X8,92 on diagram x2 10.85
75 48600829 SHAFT SEAL RING 12MM 48600829SHAFT SEAL RING 12MM2 on diagram x2 11.80
76* 48601055S SCREW SLEEVE M24,5X1 CPL. 48601055SSCREW SLEEVE M24,5X1 CPL.2 on diagram x2 39.40
77 48600430 DU BUSH FOR PISTON ROD 48600430DU BUSH FOR PISTON ROD2 on diagram x2 6.85
78 48600709 CHECK VALVE STOP 48600709CHECK VALVE STOP2 on diagram x2 44.10
79 48600446 LOCK WASHER D=20 48600446LOCK WASHER D=202 on diagram x2 10.00
81 15080017 SILICON CAP 15080017SILICON CAP2 on diagram x2 5.90
82 48600692 RUBBER CAP D=26,4 48600692RUBBER CAP D=26,42 on diagram x2 13.00
83 48601166S1 FORK OIL SAE4 5L 48601166S1FORK OIL SAE4 5L1 on diagram x1 277.95
84 40140024 O-RING NBR 43X2 40140024O-RING NBR 43X22 on diagram x2 11.35
85 48600516E1 SCREW CAP L=125 48600516E1SCREW CAP L=1252 on diagram x2 275.85
87 48600526 SCREW M4X10 48600526SCREW M4X104 on diagram x4 6.10
88 48600514 MEMBRANE SLEEVE 48600514MEMBRANE SLEEVE2 on diagram x2 16.50
98 T511 SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI T511SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI1 on diagram x1 115.30
99* R14053 REPAIR KIT FORK R14053REPAIR KIT FORK1 on diagram x1 154.00

48600811S - ADJUSTING KNOB + SCREW

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    48600811S
  • Description

    ADJUSTING KNOB + SCREW
  • Price

    8.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600736 - OUTER TUBE L577 D54/60MM 2L

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    48600736
  • Description

    OUTER TUBE L577 D54/60MM 2L
  • Price

    785.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600698 - FORK PROTECTION RING 08

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    48600698
  • Description

    FORK PROTECTION RING 08
  • Price

    11.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48601009 - GUIDING BUSH 48X52X12 R11

  • Reference

    15*
  • Part Number

    48601009
  • Description

    GUIDING BUSH 48X52X12 R11
  • Price

    32.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600013 - SUPPORT RING 50 X 57,6 X 1,5

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    48600013
  • Description

    SUPPORT RING 50 X 57,6 X 1,5
  • Price

    19.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48601414 - OIL SEAL RING 48 X 57.9 X 11.4

  • Reference

    17*
  • Part Number

    48601414
  • Description

    OIL SEAL RING 48 X 57.9 X 11.4
  • Price

    34.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    22
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600070 - LOCK WASHER SB58

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    48600070
  • Description

    LOCK WASHER SB58
  • Price

    7.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48601178 - DUST SEAL DL48X58,4X5,7 RED

  • Reference

    19*
  • Part Number

    48601178
  • Description

    DUST SEAL DL48X58,4X5,7 RED
  • Price

    32.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48601008 - GUIDING BUSH 47X49X20 R11

  • Reference

    22*
  • Part Number

    48601008
  • Description

    GUIDING BUSH 47X49X20 R11
  • Price

    31.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600281 - MEMBRANE

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    48600281
  • Description

    MEMBRANE
  • Price

    63.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600301 - O-RING NBR 9,5X1,5

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    48600301
  • Description

    O-RING NBR 9,5X1,5
  • Price

    9.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46810811 - O-RING NBR 17X2 PA

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    46810811
  • Description

    O-RING NBR 17X2 PA
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600280E - SCREW BUSH M20X1 L=33 CPL.

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    48600280E
  • Description

    SCREW BUSH M20X1 L=33 CPL.
  • Price

    92.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600275 - COPPER WASHER 20,5X26X1

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    48600275
  • Description

    COPPER WASHER 20,5X26X1
  • Price

    16.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600726 - ADJUSTING TUBE L351

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    48600726
  • Description

    ADJUSTING TUBE L351
  • Price

    28.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600464 - PISTON ROD SXS 2005

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    48600464
  • Description

    PISTON ROD SXS 2005
  • Price

    199.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600459 - COUNTERNUT M12X1 WS17

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    48600459
  • Description

    COUNTERNUT M12X1 WS17
  • Price

    38.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600887 - REBOUND NEEDLE SX

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    48600887
  • Description

    REBOUND NEEDLE SX
  • Price

    10.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600298 - O-RING 2X1,5 NBR

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    48600298
  • Description

    O-RING 2X1,5 NBR
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600444 - REBOUND SPRING C=4N/MM

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    48600444
  • Description

    REBOUND SPRING C=4N/MM
  • Price

    10.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91410010S - SPRING D43.2 L485 5.2N/MM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    91410010S
  • Description

    SPRING D43.2 L485 5.2N/MM
  • Price

    235.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91410020S - SPRING 4,8N/MM SET D=5,25 MM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    91410020S
  • Description

    SPRING 4,8N/MM SET D=5,25 MM
  • Price

    235.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91410027S - SPRING 4,4 N/MM SET D=5,1MM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    91410027S
  • Description

    SPRING 4,4 N/MM SET D=5,1MM
  • Price

    235.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91410028S - SPRING 4,6 N/MM SET D=5,1MM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    91410028S
  • Description

    SPRING 4,6 N/MM SET D=5,1MM
  • Price

    235.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91410030S - SPRING 5,0 N/MM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    91410030S
  • Description

    SPRING 5,0 N/MM
  • Price

    235.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91410059S - SPRING 4,0 N/MM SET

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    91410059S
  • Description

    SPRING 4,0 N/MM SET
  • Price

    288.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

91410060S - SPRING 4,2 N/MM SET D=5,0MM

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    91410060S
  • Description

    SPRING 4,2 N/MM SET D=5,0MM
  • Price

    288.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600456 - SPACER 43X35X2,5

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    48600456
  • Description

    SPACER 43X35X2,5
  • Price

    49.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600457 - SPACER 43X35X5

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    48600457
  • Description

    SPACER 43X35X5
  • Price

    49.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600458 - SPACER 43X35X1,5

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    48600458
  • Description

    SPACER 43X35X1,5
  • Price

    36.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600525 - GUIDING BUSH REBOUND SPRING

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    48600525
  • Description

    GUIDING BUSH REBOUND SPRING
  • Price

    11.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600520 - SPRING SUPPORT

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    48600520
  • Description

    SPRING SUPPORT
  • Price

    88.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600299 - O-RING 6X1,2 NBR

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    48600299
  • Description

    O-RING 6X1,2 NBR
  • Price

    9.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600578 - SPRING REB. L=32 C=37 DI=13,9

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    48600578
  • Description

    SPRING REB. L=32 C=37 DI=13,9
  • Price

    18.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600576 - PISTON ROD REBOUND

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    48600576
  • Description

    PISTON ROD REBOUND
  • Price

    34.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600382 - SHUTTLE VALVE SPRING C=0,4

  • Reference

    47
  • Part Number

    48600382
  • Description

    SHUTTLE VALVE SPRING C=0,4
  • Price

    8.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600519E3 - Membrane holder WP

  • Reference

    48
  • Part Number

    48600519E3
  • Description

    Membrane holder WP
  • Price

    686.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600512 - LOCK WASHER D=25,5

  • Reference

    49
  • Part Number

    48600512
  • Description

    LOCK WASHER D=25,5
  • Price

    6.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600542 - AH SCREW M4X6

  • Reference

    50
  • Part Number

    48600542
  • Description

    AH SCREW M4X6
  • Price

    6.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

46811499 - O-RING NBR 21X2

  • Reference

    51
  • Part Number

    46811499
  • Description

    O-RING NBR 21X2
  • Price

    6.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600047 - PISTON COMPRESSION D=27,9

  • Reference

    52
  • Part Number

    48600047
  • Description

    PISTON COMPRESSION D=27,9
  • Price

    145.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

50180222 - O-RING NBR 4X1,5

  • Reference

    53
  • Part Number

    50180222
  • Description

    O-RING NBR 4X1,5
  • Price

    5.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    8
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600977S - PIN KIT

  • Reference

    54
  • Part Number

    48600977S
  • Description

    PIN KIT
  • Price

    92.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

40540486 - NUT M6X0,5 REBOUND

  • Reference

    55
  • Part Number

    40540486
  • Description

    NUT M6X0,5 REBOUND
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600744 - GUIDE RING 44 X39

  • Reference

    56
  • Part Number

    48600744
  • Description

    GUIDE RING 44 X39
  • Price

    10.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600577 - RING SPRING-SUPPORT

  • Reference

    57
  • Part Number

    48600577
  • Description

    RING SPRING-SUPPORT
  • Price

    19.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600113 - WASHER 32X42X2,5

  • Reference

    59
  • Part Number

    48600113
  • Description

    WASHER 32X42X2,5
  • Price

    15.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600863SA - AXLE CLAMP LEFT + TUBE CPL.

  • Reference

    60
  • Part Number

    48600863SA
  • Description

    AXLE CLAMP LEFT + TUBE CPL.
  • Price

    891.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600864SA - AXLE CLAMP RIGHT + TUBE CPL.

  • Reference

    61
  • Part Number

    48600864SA
  • Description

    AXLE CLAMP RIGHT + TUBE CPL.
  • Price

    891.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 080256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40

  • Reference

    62
  • Part Number

    0025 080256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 TX40
  • Price

    7.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600885 - NUT VALVE M6X0,5 LH=1,2

  • Reference

    63
  • Part Number

    48600885
  • Description

    NUT VALVE M6X0,5 LH=1,2
  • Price

    8.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600202 - SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,7

  • Reference

    64
  • Part Number

    48600202
  • Description

    SPRING CHECK VALVE D=0,7
  • Price

    6.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600509 - PISTON ROD COMPRESSION

  • Reference

    69
  • Part Number

    48600509
  • Description

    PISTON ROD COMPRESSION
  • Price

    49.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600575 - PISTON REBOUND SX 2007

  • Reference

    71
  • Part Number

    48600575
  • Description

    PISTON REBOUND SX 2007
  • Price

    62.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600455 - PISTON RING 5X1X68

  • Reference

    72
  • Part Number

    48600455
  • Description

    PISTON RING 5X1X68
  • Price

    35.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48601056 - RING 23,45X8,9

  • Reference

    74*
  • Part Number

    48601056
  • Description

    RING 23,45X8,9
  • Price

    10.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600829 - SHAFT SEAL RING 12MM

  • Reference

    75
  • Part Number

    48600829
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 12MM
  • Price

    11.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48601055S - SCREW SLEEVE M24,5X1 CPL.

  • Reference

    76*
  • Part Number

    48601055S
  • Description

    SCREW SLEEVE M24,5X1 CPL.
  • Price

    39.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600430 - DU BUSH FOR PISTON ROD

  • Reference

    77
  • Part Number

    48600430
  • Description

    DU BUSH FOR PISTON ROD
  • Price

    6.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600709 - CHECK VALVE STOP

  • Reference

    78
  • Part Number

    48600709
  • Description

    CHECK VALVE STOP
  • Price

    44.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600446 - LOCK WASHER D=20

  • Reference

    79
  • Part Number

    48600446
  • Description

    LOCK WASHER D=20
  • Price

    10.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

15080017 - SILICON CAP

  • Reference

    81
  • Part Number

    15080017
  • Description

    SILICON CAP
  • Price

    5.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600692 - RUBBER CAP D=26,4

  • Reference

    82
  • Part Number

    48600692
  • Description

    RUBBER CAP D=26,4
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48601166S1 - FORK OIL SAE4 5L

  • Reference

    83
  • Part Number

    48601166S1
  • Description

    FORK OIL SAE4 5L
  • Price

    277.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

40140024 - O-RING NBR 43X2

  • Reference

    84
  • Part Number

    40140024
  • Description

    O-RING NBR 43X2
  • Price

    11.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600516E1 - SCREW CAP L=125

  • Reference

    85
  • Part Number

    48600516E1
  • Description

    SCREW CAP L=125
  • Price

    275.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600526 - SCREW M4X10

  • Reference

    87
  • Part Number

    48600526
  • Description

    SCREW M4X10
  • Price

    6.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

48600514 - MEMBRANE SLEEVE

  • Reference

    88
  • Part Number

    48600514
  • Description

    MEMBRANE SLEEVE
  • Price

    16.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

T511 - SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI

  • Reference

    98
  • Part Number

    T511
  • Description

    SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI
  • Price

    115.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R14053 - REPAIR KIT FORK

  • Reference

    99*
  • Part Number

    R14053
  • Description

    REPAIR KIT FORK
  • Price

    154.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change