Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - CLUTCH COVER

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
2* 772 30 001 010 PLUG STARTING LEVER 772 30 001 010PLUG STARTING LEVER1 on diagram x1 17.30
3 490 30 090 100 DOWEL 9,8 X7X10 490 30 090 100DOWEL 9,8 X7X102 on diagram x2 6.35
4* 0471 170010 CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1 0471 170010CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X11 on diagram x1 5.00
5* 0770 140200 O-RING 14,00X2,00 0770 140200O-RING 14,00X2,001 on diagram x1 5.00
11 0025 060406 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 0025 060406HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX301 on diagram x1 4.40
12 0025 060356 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30 0025 060356HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX301 on diagram x1 4.40
21 610 30 019 050 CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS 03 610 30 019 050CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS 031 on diagram x1 5.80
22 590 30 019 200 OIL SIGHT GLASS 590 30 019 200OIL SIGHT GLASS1 on diagram x1 42.40
25 770 30 025 100 GASKET FOR CLUTCH COVER 05 770 30 025 100GASKET FOR CLUTCH COVER 051 on diagram x1 45.40
43 770 30 001 244 15 CLUTCH COVER CPL. 770 30 001 244 15CLUTCH COVER CPL.1 on diagram x1 255.30
53 0025 060306 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 0025 060306HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
58 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX3010 on diagram x10 4.40
61 770 30 026 300 15 CLUTCH COVER OUTSIDE 09 770 30 026 300 15CLUTCH COVER OUTSIDE 091 on diagram x1 260.50
62 770 30 027 000 MOLDED RING 05 770 30 027 000MOLDED RING 051 on diagram x1 38.80
64 0025 060556 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 TX30 0025 060556HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 TX303 on diagram x3 4.85
65 0770 191015 O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR 0770 191015O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR1 on diagram x1 5.00
66 794 30 020 033 OIL FILLER CAP M24x3 WITH O-R 794 30 020 033OIL FILLER CAP M24x3 WITH O-R1 on diagram x1 26.85
67 0603 061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0603 061001CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X11 on diagram x1 5.00

772 30 001 010 - PLUG STARTING LEVER

  • Reference

    2*
  • Part Number

    772 30 001 010
  • Description

    PLUG STARTING LEVER
  • Price

    17.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 30 090 100 - DOWEL 9,8 X7X10

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    490 30 090 100
  • Description

    DOWEL 9,8 X7X10
  • Price

    6.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0471 170010 - CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1

  • Reference

    4*
  • Part Number

    0471 170010
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 140200 - O-RING 14,00X2,00

  • Reference

    5*
  • Part Number

    0770 140200
  • Description

    O-RING 14,00X2,00
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060406 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    0025 060406
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060356 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    0025 060356
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

610 30 019 050 - CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS 03

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    610 30 019 050
  • Description

    CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS 03
  • Price

    5.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 30 019 200 - OIL SIGHT GLASS

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    590 30 019 200
  • Description

    OIL SIGHT GLASS
  • Price

    42.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 30 025 100 - GASKET FOR CLUTCH COVER 05

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    770 30 025 100
  • Description

    GASKET FOR CLUTCH COVER 05
  • Price

    45.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 30 001 244 15 - CLUTCH COVER CPL.

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    770 30 001 244 15
  • Description

    CLUTCH COVER CPL.
  • Price

    255.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060306 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30

  • Reference

    53
  • Part Number

    0025 060306
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    58
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    10
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 30 026 300 15 - CLUTCH COVER OUTSIDE 09

  • Reference

    61
  • Part Number

    770 30 026 300 15
  • Description

    CLUTCH COVER OUTSIDE 09
  • Price

    260.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 30 027 000 - MOLDED RING 05

  • Reference

    62
  • Part Number

    770 30 027 000
  • Description

    MOLDED RING 05
  • Price

    38.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060556 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 TX30

  • Reference

    64
  • Part Number

    0025 060556
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 TX30
  • Price

    4.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 191015 - O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR

  • Reference

    65
  • Part Number

    0770 191015
  • Description

    O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

794 30 020 033 - OIL FILLER CAP M24x3 WITH O-R

  • Reference

    66
  • Part Number

    794 30 020 033
  • Description

    OIL FILLER CAP M24x3 WITH O-R
  • Price

    26.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 061001 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1

  • Reference

    67
  • Part Number

    0603 061001
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    31
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change