Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - IGNITION SYSTEM

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1* 771 30 002 000 15 IGNITION COVER SX E-START 771 30 002 000 15IGNITION COVER SX E-START1 on diagram x1 183.00
2 771 30 040 000 IGNITION COVER GASKET 771 30 040 000IGNITION COVER GASKET1 on diagram x1 36.30
3 771 39 004 000 STATOR 771 39 004 000STATOR1 on diagram x1 442.35
4 772 39 005 100 ROTOR EFI 772 39 005 100ROTOR EFI1 on diagram x1 1038.95
5 773 39 010 100 FLYWHEEL SCREW 773 39 010 100FLYWHEEL SCREW1 on diagram x1 12.70
7* 771 30 002 050 RETAINING PLATE 771 30 002 050RETAINING PLATE1 on diagram x1 45.40
8 771 39 090 000 SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR 771 39 090 000SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR1 on diagram x1 78.70
9 770 39 093 000 SPARK PLUG NGK CR9EKB 05 770 39 093 000SPARK PLUG NGK CR9EKB 051 on diagram x1 17.75
10 077 00 240 251 O-RING 24X2,5 VITON 077 00 240 251O-RING 24X2,5 VITON1 on diagram x1 6.95
11 772 30 002 160 30 SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 772 30 002 160 30SCREW PLUG M24X1,51 on diagram x1 107.70
12* 0402 040980 NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8 0402 040980NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,82 on diagram x2 3.95
13* 772 40 043 000 GASKET TORQUE LIMITER 772 40 043 000GASKET TORQUE LIMITER1 on diagram x1 6.80
14* 772 30 002 010 15 COVER TORQUE LIMITER 772 30 002 010 15COVER TORQUE LIMITER1 on diagram x1 62.30
15* 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX301 on diagram x1 4.40
16 584 39 006 000 IGNITIONCOIL IG3826 KOKUSAN96 584 39 006 000IGNITIONCOIL IG3826 KOKUSAN961 on diagram x1 113.50
20 440 11 076 140 CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK 440 11 076 140CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK0 on diagram x0 1.45
29 490 30 090 100 DOWEL 9,8 X7X10 490 30 090 100DOWEL 9,8 X7X102 on diagram x2 6.35
31 0025 060306 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 0025 060306HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX301 on diagram x1 4.40
32 0025 060506 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30 0025 060506HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX302 on diagram x2 4.85
33 0012 040303 AH SCREW DIN6912 M4x30 0012 040303AH SCREW DIN6912 M4x304 on diagram x4 4.95
34 0025 050126 HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30 0025 050126HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX302 on diagram x2 5.00
37 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
38 0025 060356 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30 0025 060356HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
39 0025 060906 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X90 TX30 0025 060906HH COLLAR SCREW M6X90 TX302 on diagram x2 4.85

771 30 002 000 15 - IGNITION COVER SX E-START

  • Reference

    1*
  • Part Number

    771 30 002 000 15
  • Description

    IGNITION COVER SX E-START
  • Price

    183.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 30 040 000 - IGNITION COVER GASKET

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    771 30 040 000
  • Description

    IGNITION COVER GASKET
  • Price

    36.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 39 004 000 - STATOR

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    771 39 004 000
  • Description

    STATOR
  • Price

    442.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 39 005 100 - ROTOR EFI

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    772 39 005 100
  • Description

    ROTOR EFI
  • Price

    1038.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 39 010 100 - FLYWHEEL SCREW

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    773 39 010 100
  • Description

    FLYWHEEL SCREW
  • Price

    12.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 30 002 050 - RETAINING PLATE

  • Reference

    7*
  • Part Number

    771 30 002 050
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE
  • Price

    45.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 39 090 000 - SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    771 39 090 000
  • Description

    SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR
  • Price

    78.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 39 093 000 - SPARK PLUG NGK CR9EKB 05

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    770 39 093 000
  • Description

    SPARK PLUG NGK CR9EKB 05
  • Price

    17.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

077 00 240 251 - O-RING 24X2,5 VITON

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    077 00 240 251
  • Description

    O-RING 24X2,5 VITON
  • Price

    6.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 30 002 160 30 - SCREW PLUG M24X1,5

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    772 30 002 160 30
  • Description

    SCREW PLUG M24X1,5
  • Price

    107.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0402 040980 - NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8

  • Reference

    12*
  • Part Number

    0402 040980
  • Description

    NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
  • Price

    3.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 40 043 000 - GASKET TORQUE LIMITER

  • Reference

    13*
  • Part Number

    772 40 043 000
  • Description

    GASKET TORQUE LIMITER
  • Price

    6.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 30 002 010 15 - COVER TORQUE LIMITER

  • Reference

    14*
  • Part Number

    772 30 002 010 15
  • Description

    COVER TORQUE LIMITER
  • Price

    62.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    15*
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 39 006 000 - IGNITIONCOIL IG3826 KOKUSAN96

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    584 39 006 000
  • Description

    IGNITIONCOIL IG3826 KOKUSAN96
  • Price

    113.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

440 11 076 140 - CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    440 11 076 140
  • Description

    CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK
  • Price

    1.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

490 30 090 100 - DOWEL 9,8 X7X10

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    490 30 090 100
  • Description

    DOWEL 9,8 X7X10
  • Price

    6.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060306 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    0025 060306
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060506 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    0025 060506
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
  • Price

    4.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0012 040303 - AH SCREW DIN6912 M4x30

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    0012 040303
  • Description

    AH SCREW DIN6912 M4x30
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 050126 - HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    0025 050126
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    37
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060356 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    0025 060356
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060906 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X90 TX30

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    0025 060906
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X90 TX30
  • Price

    4.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change