Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - SWING ARM

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
2 772 04 030 044 SWINGARM CPL. 11 772 04 030 044SWINGARM CPL. 111 on diagram x1 1452.10
3 772 04 066 100 CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION 772 04 066 100CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION1 on diagram x1 35.35
4 773 04 066 050 BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07 773 04 066 050BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.072 on diagram x2 5.65
5 0009 050106 EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K 0009 050106EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K2 on diagram x2 4.40
6 765 04 042 000 BRAKE LINE GUIDE 08 765 04 042 000BRAKE LINE GUIDE 081 on diagram x1 9.10
7 590 09 062 013 SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 590 09 062 013SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.92 on diagram x2 2.20
8 777 04 034 000 SUPPORT F. SHAFT SEAL RING 16 777 04 034 000SUPPORT F. SHAFT SEAL RING 164 on diagram x4 24.25
9 0760 253270 SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 0760 253270SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X74 on diagram x4 13.00
10 548 04 032 000 BUSHING SLEEVE F. SWING ARM 03 548 04 032 000BUSHING SLEEVE F. SWING ARM 032 on diagram x2 24.65
11 580 33 097 000 NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216 580 33 097 000NEEDLE BEARING HK 22164 on diagram x4 14.75
12 546 03 036 000 STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1 546 03 036 000STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X12 on diagram x2 5.65
14 790 04 070 000 CHAIN GUIDE 790 04 070 000CHAIN GUIDE1 on diagram x1 140.70
15 590 09 062 019 SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9 590 09 062 019SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.91 on diagram x1 5.00
16 0025 060456 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30 0025 060456HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX301 on diagram x1 4.40
17 773 04 070 130 BUSH. F. CHAIN FAIL. PROT. 07 773 04 070 130BUSH. F. CHAIN FAIL. PROT. 071 on diagram x1 7.35
25 773 04 037 000 SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5 07 773 04 037 000SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5 071 on diagram x1 127.85
26 548 04 038 000 SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03 548 04 038 000SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 031 on diagram x1 23.85
27 772 04 041 000 CLOSING COVER 772 04 041 000CLOSING COVER4 on diagram x4 9.55
28 772 04 066 010 CHAIN GUARD CPL. 11 > 772 04 066 010CHAIN GUARD CPL. 11 >1 on diagram x1 37.15
29 546 03 055 051 PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC 546 03 055 051PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC1 on diagram x1 4.65
98 773 04 070 210 CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR 07-13 773 04 070 210CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR 07-131 on diagram x1 130.85
99 548 04 230 210 SWINGARM REPAIR KIT 05-15 548 04 230 210SWINGARM REPAIR KIT 05-150 on diagram x0 111.30

772 04 030 044 - SWINGARM CPL. 11

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    772 04 030 044
  • Description

    SWINGARM CPL. 11
  • Price

    1452.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 066 100 - CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    772 04 066 100
  • Description

    CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION
  • Price

    35.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 04 066 050 - BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    773 04 066 050
  • Description

    BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07
  • Price

    5.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0009 050106 - EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0009 050106
  • Description

    EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

765 04 042 000 - BRAKE LINE GUIDE 08

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    765 04 042 000
  • Description

    BRAKE LINE GUIDE 08
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 09 062 013 - SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    590 09 062 013
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
  • Price

    2.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    45
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 04 034 000 - SUPPORT F. SHAFT SEAL RING 16

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    777 04 034 000
  • Description

    SUPPORT F. SHAFT SEAL RING 16
  • Price

    24.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 253270 - SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    0760 253270
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    18
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 04 032 000 - BUSHING SLEEVE F. SWING ARM 03

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    548 04 032 000
  • Description

    BUSHING SLEEVE F. SWING ARM 03
  • Price

    24.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 33 097 000 - NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    580 33 097 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING HK 2216
  • Price

    14.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 036 000 - STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    546 03 036 000
  • Description

    STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
  • Price

    5.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

790 04 070 000 - CHAIN GUIDE

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    790 04 070 000
  • Description

    CHAIN GUIDE
  • Price

    140.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 09 062 019 - SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    590 09 062 019
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    12
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060456 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    0025 060456
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 04 070 130 - BUSH. F. CHAIN FAIL. PROT. 07

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    773 04 070 130
  • Description

    BUSH. F. CHAIN FAIL. PROT. 07
  • Price

    7.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 04 037 000 - SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5 07

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    773 04 037 000
  • Description

    SWINGARM BOLT M16X1,5 07
  • Price

    127.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 04 038 000 - SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    548 04 038 000
  • Description

    SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03
  • Price

    23.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 041 000 - CLOSING COVER

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    772 04 041 000
  • Description

    CLOSING COVER
  • Price

    9.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 066 010 - CHAIN GUARD CPL. 11 >

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    772 04 066 010
  • Description

    CHAIN GUARD CPL. 11 >
  • Price

    37.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 055 051 - PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    546 03 055 051
  • Description

    PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC
  • Price

    4.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 04 070 210 - CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR 07-13

  • Reference

    98
  • Part Number

    773 04 070 210
  • Description

    CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR 07-13
  • Price

    130.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 04 230 210 - SWINGARM REPAIR KIT 05-15

  • Reference

    99
  • Part Number

    548 04 230 210
  • Description

    SWINGARM REPAIR KIT 05-15
  • Price

    111.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change