Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - PRO LEVER LINKING

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 772 04 080 144 01 TRIANGLE LEVER CPL. SX 2013 772 04 080 144 01TRIANGLE LEVER CPL. SX 20131 on diagram x1 414.80
2 772 04 083 044 01 PULL ROD CPL. 772 04 083 044 01PULL ROD CPL.1 on diagram x1 422.10
3 790 04 084 000 BOLT TIE-ROD BEARING M14X1,5 790 04 084 000BOLT TIE-ROD BEARING M14X1,51 on diagram x1 92.60
4 546 03 097 000 NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016 546 03 097 000NEEDLE BUSH HK 20164 on diagram x4 22.20
5 590 33 080 000 SHIM 20X32X1 590 33 080 000SHIM 20X32X14 on diagram x4 6.10
6 0760 253270 SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 0760 253270SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X74 on diagram x4 13.00
7 772 04 080 030 BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING 772 04 080 030BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING4 on diagram x4 15.15
8 546 03 081 000 BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48 546 03 081 000BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 482 on diagram x2 40.80
9 50180604 SHIM D29,75 X D19 X T0,4 08 50180604SHIM D29,75 X D19 X T0,4 082 on diagram x2 7.85
10 0760 243050 SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5 0760 243050SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X52 on diagram x2 13.00
11 772 04 080 020 BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING 772 04 080 020BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING2 on diagram x2 16.30
12 772 04 085 000 BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M14 772 04 085 000BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M142 on diagram x2 73.25
13 546 03 015 000 SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19 546 03 015 000SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=193 on diagram x3 8.65
14 772 04 080 010 BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25,5 772 04 080 010BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25,51 on diagram x1 13.85
15 0618 182416 NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/16 0618 182416NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/161 on diagram x1 20.35
16 790 04 084 010 BEARING SLEEVE F. TIE-ROD 16 790 04 084 010BEARING SLEEVE F. TIE-ROD 161 on diagram x1 41.55
17 0618 222820 NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20 0618 222820NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X202 on diagram x2 21.75
18 0760 222841 SHAFT SEAL RING G22x28x4 0760 222841SHAFT SEAL RING G22x28x42 on diagram x2 10.85
97 772 04 080 110 TRI LVR REP. KIT REAR - NEED 2 772 04 080 110TRI LVR REP. KIT REAR - NEED 20 on diagram x0 59.85
98 772 04 080 090 TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT FRONT 772 04 080 090TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT FRONT0 on diagram x0 55.40
99 772 04 083 010 PULL ROD REP. KIT SX/SX-F EARLY LINK 772 04 083 010PULL ROD REP. KIT SX/SX-F EARLY LINK0 on diagram x0 55.40

772 04 080 144 01 - TRIANGLE LEVER CPL. SX 2013

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    772 04 080 144 01
  • Description

    TRIANGLE LEVER CPL. SX 2013
  • Price

    414.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 083 044 01 - PULL ROD CPL.

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    772 04 083 044 01
  • Description

    PULL ROD CPL.
  • Price

    422.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

790 04 084 000 - BOLT TIE-ROD BEARING M14X1,5

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    790 04 084 000
  • Description

    BOLT TIE-ROD BEARING M14X1,5
  • Price

    92.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 097 000 - NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    546 03 097 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
  • Price

    22.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 33 080 000 - SHIM 20X32X1

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    590 33 080 000
  • Description

    SHIM 20X32X1
  • Price

    6.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 253270 - SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    0760 253270
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    18
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 080 030 - BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    772 04 080 030
  • Description

    BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING
  • Price

    15.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    4
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 081 000 - BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    546 03 081 000
  • Description

    BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
  • Price

    40.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

50180604 - SHIM D29,75 X D19 X T0,4 08

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    50180604
  • Description

    SHIM D29,75 X D19 X T0,4 08
  • Price

    7.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 243050 - SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    0760 243050
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 080 020 - BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    772 04 080 020
  • Description

    BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING
  • Price

    16.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 085 000 - BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M14

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    772 04 085 000
  • Description

    BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M14
  • Price

    73.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 03 015 000 - SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    546 03 015 000
  • Description

    SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19
  • Price

    8.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 080 010 - BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25,5

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    772 04 080 010
  • Description

    BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25,5
  • Price

    13.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0618 182416 - NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/16

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    0618 182416
  • Description

    NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/16
  • Price

    20.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

790 04 084 010 - BEARING SLEEVE F. TIE-ROD 16

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    790 04 084 010
  • Description

    BEARING SLEEVE F. TIE-ROD 16
  • Price

    41.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0618 222820 - NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    0618 222820
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20
  • Price

    21.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 222841 - SHAFT SEAL RING G22x28x4

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    0760 222841
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING G22x28x4
  • Price

    10.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 080 110 - TRI LVR REP. KIT REAR - NEED 2

  • Reference

    97
  • Part Number

    772 04 080 110
  • Description

    TRI LVR REP. KIT REAR - NEED 2
  • Price

    59.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 080 090 - TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT FRONT

  • Reference

    98
  • Part Number

    772 04 080 090
  • Description

    TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT FRONT
  • Price

    55.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 04 083 010 - PULL ROD REP. KIT SX/SX-F EARLY LINK

  • Reference

    99
  • Part Number

    772 04 083 010
  • Description

    PULL ROD REP. KIT SX/SX-F EARLY LINK
  • Price

    55.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change