Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - TIMING DRIVE

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 770 36 004 000 TIMING CHAIN GUIDE TOP 05 770 36 004 000TIMING CHAIN GUIDE TOP 051 on diagram x1 10.40
2 770 36 004 050 SPACER BUSHING GUIDE RAIL 05 770 36 004 050SPACER BUSHING GUIDE RAIL 052 on diagram x2 12.55
3 770 36 012 100 CAMSHAFT GEAR SCREW 08 770 36 012 100CAMSHAFT GEAR SCREW 082 on diagram x2 31.15
4 770 36 011 300 CAMSHAFT GEAR 770 36 011 300CAMSHAFT GEAR2 on diagram x2 135.40
5 0625 060043 BALL BEARING 6004 NR C3 05 0625 060043BALL BEARING 6004 NR C3 052 on diagram x2 27.70
6 771 36 009 044 CAMSHAFT INTAKE CPL. 771 36 009 044CAMSHAFT INTAKE CPL.1 on diagram x1 468.05
7 0402 040600 NEEDLE ROOLER DIN5402 NRB 4X6 0402 040600NEEDLE ROOLER DIN5402 NRB 4X62 on diagram x2 11.35
8 771 36 010 044 CAMSHAFT EXHAUST CPL. 771 36 010 044CAMSHAFT EXHAUST CPL.1 on diagram x1 391.30
9 770 36 015 100 AUTO DECOMPRESSION SHAFT 770 36 015 100AUTO DECOMPRESSION SHAFT1 on diagram x1 116.05
10 770 36 016 100 AUTO DECO WEIGHT 770 36 016 100AUTO DECO WEIGHT1 on diagram x1 129.45
11 770 36 017 000 SPRING FOR AUTO DECOMPR. 05 770 36 017 000SPRING FOR AUTO DECOMPR. 051 on diagram x1 9.10
12 770 36 019 100 BEARING PIN AUTODECO 770 36 019 100BEARING PIN AUTODECO1 on diagram x1 22.50
14 770 36 001 000 TIMING CHAIN GUIDE 05 770 36 001 000TIMING CHAIN GUIDE 051 on diagram x1 24.90
15 770 36 001 160 BUSHING SCREW 06 770 36 001 160BUSHING SCREW 061 on diagram x1 8.25
16 0603 082121 SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1 0603 082121SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X11 on diagram x1 5.00
17 0025 060256 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 0025 060256HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
18 590 36 001 050 SPACER BUSHING 6,1X8,2X13,1 590 36 001 050SPACER BUSHING 6,1X8,2X13,11 on diagram x1 8.65
19 770 36 005 000 SECURING PROTECTION 05 770 36 005 000SECURING PROTECTION 051 on diagram x1 9.55
20 770 36 002 000 TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER 05 770 36 002 000TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER 051 on diagram x1 11.70
21 770 36 001 050 SPACER BUSHING 6.1X8.2X9.1 05 770 36 001 050SPACER BUSHING 6.1X8.2X9.1 051 on diagram x1 7.40
22 0025 060406 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 0025 060406HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX301 on diagram x1 4.40
23 780 36 008 100 CHAIN ADJUSTER HOLDING BOLT 780 36 008 100CHAIN ADJUSTER HOLDING BOLT1 on diagram x1 36.25
24 0603 242920 AA CU SEAL-RING DIN7603 0603 242920AA CU SEAL-RING DIN76031 on diagram x1 4.10
25 770 36 003 100 CHAIN ADJUSTER 770 36 003 100CHAIN ADJUSTER1 on diagram x1 113.95
26 0770 180020 O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70 0770 180020O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 701 on diagram x1 5.00
27 770 36 072 100 TIMING VALVE JACKSHAFT 08 770 36 072 100TIMING VALVE JACKSHAFT 081 on diagram x1 93.45
28 770 36 073 000 STOP DISK 18,2X30X1 05 770 36 073 000STOP DISK 18,2X30X1 051 on diagram x1 7.70
29 0888 030037 WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X3,7 0888 030037WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X3,71 on diagram x1 4.45
30 770 36 076 200 TIMING VALVE TWIN WHEEL 770 36 076 200TIMING VALVE TWIN WHEEL1 on diagram x1 259.55
31 770 36 013 100 TIMING CHAIN 108 ROLLS 770 36 013 100TIMING CHAIN 108 ROLLS1 on diagram x1 165.25
32 0625 062035 BALL BEARING 6203 JR2 C3 0625 062035BALL BEARING 6203 JR2 C31 on diagram x1 29.40
33 0618 182412 NEEDLE BEAR.HK1812 18/24/12 05 0618 182412NEEDLE BEAR.HK1812 18/24/12 051 on diagram x1 19.50
34 0402 031780 NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 3X17,8 0402 031780NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 3X17,81 on diagram x1 3.95
35 770 35 055 000 WATER PUMP ROTOR 05 770 35 055 000WATER PUMP ROTOR 051 on diagram x1 9.95
36 0471 100010 CIRCLIP DIN0471-10X1 0471 100010CIRCLIP DIN0471-10X11 on diagram x1 5.00
38 0760 123073 SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE 0760 123073SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE1 on diagram x1 20.15
39 770 35 053 000 MOLDED RING WATER PUMP 05 770 35 053 000MOLDED RING WATER PUMP 051 on diagram x1 13.45
40 770 35 052 000 WATER PUMP COVER 05 770 35 052 000WATER PUMP COVER 051 on diagram x1 99.55
41 0025 060356 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30 0025 060356HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX301 on diagram x1 4.40
42 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
43 0603 061001 CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 0603 061001CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X11 on diagram x1 5.00
44 0770 010010 O-RING 10,00X1,00 NBR 70 SH 0770 010010O-RING 10,00X1,00 NBR 70 SH1 on diagram x1 5.00
45 773 36 008 010 HOLDING BOLT 773 36 008 010HOLDING BOLT1 on diagram x1 14.75
99 770 35 055 010 WATER PUMP REP. KIT 06-13 770 35 055 010WATER PUMP REP. KIT 06-130 on diagram x0 59.10

770 36 004 000 - TIMING CHAIN GUIDE TOP 05

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    770 36 004 000
  • Description

    TIMING CHAIN GUIDE TOP 05
  • Price

    10.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 004 050 - SPACER BUSHING GUIDE RAIL 05

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    770 36 004 050
  • Description

    SPACER BUSHING GUIDE RAIL 05
  • Price

    12.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 012 100 - CAMSHAFT GEAR SCREW 08

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    770 36 012 100
  • Description

    CAMSHAFT GEAR SCREW 08
  • Price

    31.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 011 300 - CAMSHAFT GEAR

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    770 36 011 300
  • Description

    CAMSHAFT GEAR
  • Price

    135.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 060043 - BALL BEARING 6004 NR C3 05

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    0625 060043
  • Description

    BALL BEARING 6004 NR C3 05
  • Price

    27.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 36 009 044 - CAMSHAFT INTAKE CPL.

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    771 36 009 044
  • Description

    CAMSHAFT INTAKE CPL.
  • Price

    468.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0402 040600 - NEEDLE ROOLER DIN5402 NRB 4X6

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    0402 040600
  • Description

    NEEDLE ROOLER DIN5402 NRB 4X6
  • Price

    11.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 36 010 044 - CAMSHAFT EXHAUST CPL.

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    771 36 010 044
  • Description

    CAMSHAFT EXHAUST CPL.
  • Price

    391.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 015 100 - AUTO DECOMPRESSION SHAFT

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    770 36 015 100
  • Description

    AUTO DECOMPRESSION SHAFT
  • Price

    116.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 016 100 - AUTO DECO WEIGHT

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    770 36 016 100
  • Description

    AUTO DECO WEIGHT
  • Price

    129.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 017 000 - SPRING FOR AUTO DECOMPR. 05

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    770 36 017 000
  • Description

    SPRING FOR AUTO DECOMPR. 05
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 019 100 - BEARING PIN AUTODECO

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    770 36 019 100
  • Description

    BEARING PIN AUTODECO
  • Price

    22.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 001 000 - TIMING CHAIN GUIDE 05

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    770 36 001 000
  • Description

    TIMING CHAIN GUIDE 05
  • Price

    24.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 001 160 - BUSHING SCREW 06

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    770 36 001 160
  • Description

    BUSHING SCREW 06
  • Price

    8.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 082121 - SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    0603 082121
  • Description

    SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060256 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    0025 060256
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 36 001 050 - SPACER BUSHING 6,1X8,2X13,1

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    590 36 001 050
  • Description

    SPACER BUSHING 6,1X8,2X13,1
  • Price

    8.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 005 000 - SECURING PROTECTION 05

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    770 36 005 000
  • Description

    SECURING PROTECTION 05
  • Price

    9.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 002 000 - TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER 05

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    770 36 002 000
  • Description

    TIMING CHAIN TENSIONER 05
  • Price

    11.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 001 050 - SPACER BUSHING 6.1X8.2X9.1 05

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    770 36 001 050
  • Description

    SPACER BUSHING 6.1X8.2X9.1 05
  • Price

    7.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060406 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    0025 060406
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

780 36 008 100 - CHAIN ADJUSTER HOLDING BOLT

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    780 36 008 100
  • Description

    CHAIN ADJUSTER HOLDING BOLT
  • Price

    36.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 242920 - AA CU SEAL-RING DIN7603

  • Reference

    24
  • Part Number

    0603 242920
  • Description

    AA CU SEAL-RING DIN7603
  • Price

    4.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 003 100 - CHAIN ADJUSTER

  • Reference

    25
  • Part Number

    770 36 003 100
  • Description

    CHAIN ADJUSTER
  • Price

    113.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 180020 - O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70

  • Reference

    26
  • Part Number

    0770 180020
  • Description

    O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 072 100 - TIMING VALVE JACKSHAFT 08

  • Reference

    27
  • Part Number

    770 36 072 100
  • Description

    TIMING VALVE JACKSHAFT 08
  • Price

    93.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 073 000 - STOP DISK 18,2X30X1 05

  • Reference

    28
  • Part Number

    770 36 073 000
  • Description

    STOP DISK 18,2X30X1 05
  • Price

    7.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0888 030037 - WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X3,7

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    0888 030037
  • Description

    WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X3,7
  • Price

    4.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 076 200 - TIMING VALVE TWIN WHEEL

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    770 36 076 200
  • Description

    TIMING VALVE TWIN WHEEL
  • Price

    259.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 36 013 100 - TIMING CHAIN 108 ROLLS

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    770 36 013 100
  • Description

    TIMING CHAIN 108 ROLLS
  • Price

    165.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 062035 - BALL BEARING 6203 JR2 C3

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    0625 062035
  • Description

    BALL BEARING 6203 JR2 C3
  • Price

    29.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0618 182412 - NEEDLE BEAR.HK1812 18/24/12 05

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    0618 182412
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEAR.HK1812 18/24/12 05
  • Price

    19.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0402 031780 - NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 3X17,8

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    0402 031780
  • Description

    NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 3X17,8
  • Price

    3.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 35 055 000 - WATER PUMP ROTOR 05

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    770 35 055 000
  • Description

    WATER PUMP ROTOR 05
  • Price

    9.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0471 100010 - CIRCLIP DIN0471-10X1

  • Reference

    36
  • Part Number

    0471 100010
  • Description

    CIRCLIP DIN0471-10X1
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0760 123073 - SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE

  • Reference

    38
  • Part Number

    0760 123073
  • Description

    SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE
  • Price

    20.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 35 053 000 - MOLDED RING WATER PUMP 05

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    770 35 053 000
  • Description

    MOLDED RING WATER PUMP 05
  • Price

    13.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 35 052 000 - WATER PUMP COVER 05

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    770 35 052 000
  • Description

    WATER PUMP COVER 05
  • Price

    99.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060356 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    0025 060356
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    42
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 061001 - CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1

  • Reference

    43
  • Part Number

    0603 061001
  • Description

    CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    32
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0770 010010 - O-RING 10,00X1,00 NBR 70 SH

  • Reference

    44
  • Part Number

    0770 010010
  • Description

    O-RING 10,00X1,00 NBR 70 SH
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 36 008 010 - HOLDING BOLT

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    773 36 008 010
  • Description

    HOLDING BOLT
  • Price

    14.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 35 055 010 - WATER PUMP REP. KIT 06-13

  • Reference

    99
  • Part Number

    770 35 055 010
  • Description

    WATER PUMP REP. KIT 06-13
  • Price

    59.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change