Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - REAR BRAKE CONTROL

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1* 770 13 060 044 REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.SX 09 770 13 060 044REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.SX 091 on diagram x1 164.50
3 548 13 062 100 REAR BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL. 04 548 13 062 100REAR BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL. 041 on diagram x1 86.00
4 548 13 063 000 FOOT-BRAKE CYL. GASKET SX 03 548 13 063 000FOOT-BRAKE CYL. GASKET SX 031 on diagram x1 14.75
5 548 13 020 100 HOLLOW SCREW BLACK M10X1X19 548 13 020 100HOLLOW SCREW BLACK M10X1X191 on diagram x1 16.50
7 77213070300 Rear Brakehose 77213070300Rear Brakehose1 on diagram x1 113.45
9 0603 100141 COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1 0603 100141COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X12 on diagram x2 4.10
10 772 13 050 044 FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 772 13 050 044FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL.1 on diagram x1 168.45
11 548 13 051 000 STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER 548 13 051 000STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER1 on diagram x1 26.45
12 0025 050126 HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30 0025 050126HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX302 on diagram x2 5.00
13 54603062200 RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER 54603062200RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER1 on diagram x1 8.20
14 002 50 602 06S HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 002 50 602 06SHH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX301 on diagram x1 4.85
15 548 13 056 000 PUSH ROD L=28MM 03 548 13 056 000PUSH ROD L=28MM 031 on diagram x1 31.15
16 0985 060003 SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 0985 060003SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 61 on diagram x1 4.30
17 54813055100 Joint head CMP6 54813055100Joint head CMP61 on diagram x1 62.95
18 003 21 004 06S AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X40 ISA45 003 21 004 06SAH-COLLAR SCREW M10X40 ISA451 on diagram x1 13.45
19 590 01 037 000 SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 590 01 037 000SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=101 on diagram x1 6.95
20 460 30 045 000 COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10 460 30 045 000COLLAR NUT M8 WS=101 on diagram x1 14.05
21 0625 060002 BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS1 0625 060002BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS12 on diagram x2 17.75
22 546 30 044 000 COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 546 30 044 000COLLAR NUT M10 WS=131 on diagram x1 4.10
35 0025 060126 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30 0025 060126HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
80 000 62 030 000 BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L 000 62 030 000BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L1 on diagram x1 31.20

770 13 060 044 - REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.SX 09

  • Reference

    1*
  • Part Number

    770 13 060 044
  • Description

    REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.SX 09
  • Price

    164.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 13 062 100 - REAR BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL. 04

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    548 13 062 100
  • Description

    REAR BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL. 04
  • Price

    86.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 13 063 000 - FOOT-BRAKE CYL. GASKET SX 03

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    548 13 063 000
  • Description

    FOOT-BRAKE CYL. GASKET SX 03
  • Price

    14.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 13 020 100 - HOLLOW SCREW BLACK M10X1X19

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    548 13 020 100
  • Description

    HOLLOW SCREW BLACK M10X1X19
  • Price

    16.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

77213070300 - Rear Brakehose

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    77213070300
  • Description

    Rear Brakehose
  • Price

    113.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0603 100141 - COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    0603 100141
  • Description

    COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
  • Price

    4.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    14
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 13 050 044 - FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL.

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    772 13 050 044
  • Description

    FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL.
  • Price

    168.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 13 051 000 - STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    548 13 051 000
  • Description

    STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER
  • Price

    26.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 050126 - HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    0025 050126
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54603062200 - RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    54603062200
  • Description

    RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER
  • Price

    8.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

002 50 602 06S - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    002 50 602 06S
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 13 056 000 - PUSH ROD L=28MM 03

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    548 13 056 000
  • Description

    PUSH ROD L=28MM 03
  • Price

    31.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 060003 - SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    0985 060003
  • Description

    SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
  • Price

    4.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

54813055100 - Joint head CMP6

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    54813055100
  • Description

    Joint head CMP6
  • Price

    62.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

003 21 004 06S - AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X40 ISA45

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    003 21 004 06S
  • Description

    AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X40 ISA45
  • Price

    13.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 037 000 - SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    590 01 037 000
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10
  • Price

    6.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

460 30 045 000 - COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    460 30 045 000
  • Description

    COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10
  • Price

    14.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 060002 - BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS1

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    0625 060002
  • Description

    BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS1
  • Price

    17.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

546 30 044 000 - COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    546 30 044 000
  • Description

    COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
  • Price

    4.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060126 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30

  • Reference

    35
  • Part Number

    0025 060126
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    4
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000 62 030 000 - BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L

  • Reference

    80
  • Part Number

    000 62 030 000
  • Description

    BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L
  • Price

    31.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change