Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 770 33 001 000 MAIN SHAFT CPL. T=13 05 770 33 001 000MAIN SHAFT CPL. T=13 051 on diagram x1 289.75
7 770 33 005 000 IDLER G.5TH G.21-T 06 770 33 005 000IDLER G.5TH G.21-T 061 on diagram x1 161.30
8 770 33 003 200 SLIDING GEAR 3./4.G. Z=17/19 770 33 003 200SLIDING GEAR 3./4.G. Z=17/191 on diagram x1 225.35
9 770 33 006 000 IDLER G.6TH G.22-T 06 770 33 006 000IDLER G.6TH G.22-T 061 on diagram x1 196.60
10 770 33 002 000 SOLID GEAR 2ND G.15-T 05 770 33 002 000SOLID GEAR 2ND G.15-T 051 on diagram x1 119.55
20 0405 222611 NEEDLE BEAR.K 22X26X10 DIVIDED 0405 222611NEEDLE BEAR.K 22X26X10 DIVIDED1 on diagram x1 19.50
30 0625 160031 GROOVED BALL B. 16003 C4 J1 0625 160031GROOVED BALL B. 16003 C4 J11 on diagram x1 34.90
31 0625 060042 BALL BEARING 6004 TN9 C4 0625 060042BALL BEARING 6004 TN9 C41 on diagram x1 29.40
32 0025 060086 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30 0025 060086HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX301 on diagram x1 4.40
39 501 33 099 000 NEEDLE CAGE K18X22X10 PARTED 501 33 099 000NEEDLE CAGE K18X22X10 PARTED1 on diagram x1 55.30
40 770 33 021 000 STOP DISC 05 770 33 021 000STOP DISC 051 on diagram x1 6.10
41 503 33 030 000 STOP DISK 17,2X24X1 503 33 030 000STOP DISK 17,2X24X11 on diagram x1 5.90
45 770 33 020 000 STOP GEAR 22X28.5X1 05 770 33 020 000STOP GEAR 22X28.5X1 051 on diagram x1 6.10
90 501 33 090 000 LOCK RING 22X1,2 501 33 090 000LOCK RING 22X1,22 on diagram x2 4.55

770 33 001 000 - MAIN SHAFT CPL. T=13 05

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    770 33 001 000
  • Description

    MAIN SHAFT CPL. T=13 05
  • Price

    289.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 33 005 000 - IDLER G.5TH G.21-T 06

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    770 33 005 000
  • Description

    IDLER G.5TH G.21-T 06
  • Price

    161.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 33 003 200 - SLIDING GEAR 3./4.G. Z=17/19

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    770 33 003 200
  • Description

    SLIDING GEAR 3./4.G. Z=17/19
  • Price

    225.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 33 006 000 - IDLER G.6TH G.22-T 06

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    770 33 006 000
  • Description

    IDLER G.6TH G.22-T 06
  • Price

    196.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 33 002 000 - SOLID GEAR 2ND G.15-T 05

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    770 33 002 000
  • Description

    SOLID GEAR 2ND G.15-T 05
  • Price

    119.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0405 222611 - NEEDLE BEAR.K 22X26X10 DIVIDED

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    0405 222611
  • Description

    NEEDLE BEAR.K 22X26X10 DIVIDED
  • Price

    19.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 160031 - GROOVED BALL B. 16003 C4 J1

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    0625 160031
  • Description

    GROOVED BALL B. 16003 C4 J1
  • Price

    34.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0625 060042 - BALL BEARING 6004 TN9 C4

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    0625 060042
  • Description

    BALL BEARING 6004 TN9 C4
  • Price

    29.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060086 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    0025 060086
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

501 33 099 000 - NEEDLE CAGE K18X22X10 PARTED

  • Reference

    39
  • Part Number

    501 33 099 000
  • Description

    NEEDLE CAGE K18X22X10 PARTED
  • Price

    55.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 33 021 000 - STOP DISC 05

  • Reference

    40
  • Part Number

    770 33 021 000
  • Description

    STOP DISC 05
  • Price

    6.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 33 030 000 - STOP DISK 17,2X24X1

  • Reference

    41
  • Part Number

    503 33 030 000
  • Description

    STOP DISK 17,2X24X1
  • Price

    5.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 33 020 000 - STOP GEAR 22X28.5X1 05

  • Reference

    45
  • Part Number

    770 33 020 000
  • Description

    STOP GEAR 22X28.5X1 05
  • Price

    6.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

501 33 090 000 - LOCK RING 22X1,2

  • Reference

    90
  • Part Number

    501 33 090 000
  • Description

    LOCK RING 22X1,2
  • Price

    4.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change