Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - WIRING HARNESS

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
4440 11 076 140CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK440 11 076 140CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK
4440 11 076 200CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK440 11 076 200CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
4440 11 076 305CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK440 11 076 305CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1* 771 11 075 100 WIRING HARNESS EFI 771 11 075 100WIRING HARNESS EFI1 on diagram x1 859.85
2* 771 11 085 000 WIRING HARNESS E-START 771 11 085 000WIRING HARNESS E-START1 on diagram x1 91.15
3 772 11 034 000 VOLTAGE REGULATOR 09 772 11 034 000VOLTAGE REGULATOR 091 on diagram x1 310.35
4 440 11 076 140 CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK 440 11 076 140CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK0 on diagram x0 1.45
4 440 11 076 200 CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK 440 11 076 200CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK0 on diagram x0 0.95
4 440 11 076 305 CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 440 11 076 305CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK0 on diagram x0 0.70
5 830 13 026 000 CABLE GUIDE 830 13 026 000CABLE GUIDE2 on diagram x2 5.90
6 570 13 072 100 WIRING HOLDER 16MM 570 13 072 100WIRING HOLDER 16MM0 on diagram x0 4.45
7 772 11 036 000 RETAINING PLATE CONDENSATOR 772 11 036 000RETAINING PLATE CONDENSATOR1 on diagram x1 12.15
8 777 11 035 000 CONDENSATOR 777 11 035 000CONDENSATOR1 on diagram x1 149.45
9 0025 060106 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30 0025 060106HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
10 0025 060206 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 0025 060206HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX302 on diagram x2 4.40
11 772 11 094 100 ELECTRIC CASE 772 11 094 100ELECTRIC CASE1 on diagram x1 10.80
12 812 14 083 000 INDICATOR LIGHT LED YELLOW FI 812 14 083 000INDICATOR LIGHT LED YELLOW FI1 on diagram x1 52.30
13 772 14 098 000 HOLDER INDICATOR LIGHT SX 772 14 098 000HOLDER INDICATOR LIGHT SX1 on diagram x1 10.85
14 590 01 092 050 SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 590 01 092 050SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=81 on diagram x1 4.55
15 550 09 086 000 PLUG SFL13 550 09 086 000PLUG SFL131 on diagram x1 5.00
16* 584 11 097 100 GROUND CABLE D=6MM L=140MM '97 584 11 097 100GROUND CABLE D=6MM L=140MM '971 on diagram x1 13.00
17* 584 11 098 100 CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6 584 11 098 100CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K61 on diagram x1 3.55
18* 0009 050106 EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K 0009 050106EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K1 on diagram x1 4.40
19* 0985 060003 SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 0985 060003SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 61 on diagram x1 4.30
20* 772 40 099 000 PROTECTION CAP F. STARTER ENG. 772 40 099 000PROTECTION CAP F. STARTER ENG.1 on diagram x1 16.95
21* 584 11 059 100 STARTERCABLE 700 MM '97 584 11 059 100STARTERCABLE 700 MM '971 on diagram x1 28.55
22* 582 11 058 000 STARTER RELAY 12V 99 582 11 058 000STARTER RELAY 12V 991 on diagram x1 115.10
23* 580 11 109 110 FUSE 10 A 2000 580 11 109 110FUSE 10 A 20002 on diagram x2 7.85
24* 611 11 057 000 RELAY CM1A-R-12V-H80 07 611 11 057 000RELAY CM1A-R-12V-H80 071 on diagram x1 25.55
25* 587 11 086 000 WIRING HARNESS BATTERY DUKE99 587 11 086 000WIRING HARNESS BATTERY DUKE991 on diagram x1 29.00
26* 79111053000 LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S 79111053000LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S1 on diagram x1 324.25
27* 503 03 018 000 RUBBER L=145MM 503 03 018 000RUBBER L=145MM1 on diagram x1 13.00
28* 772 11 055 000 BATTERY BOX 772 11 055 000BATTERY BOX1 on diagram x1 24.90
29* 0017 060205 SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6 0017 060205SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW63 on diagram x3 4.40
30* 0902 060083 AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8 0902 060083AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X82 on diagram x2 4.95
31 772 11 010 050 DUMMY PLUG MAPSELECTSWITCH 772 11 010 050DUMMY PLUG MAPSELECTSWITCH1 on diagram x1 9.10
32 000700000AL001 END PLUG CAN-BUS 08 000700000AL001END PLUG CAN-BUS 081 on diagram x1 35.05

771 11 075 100 - WIRING HARNESS EFI

  • Reference

    1*
  • Part Number

    771 11 075 100
  • Description

    WIRING HARNESS EFI
  • Price

    859.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

771 11 085 000 - WIRING HARNESS E-START

  • Reference

    2*
  • Part Number

    771 11 085 000
  • Description

    WIRING HARNESS E-START
  • Price

    91.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 11 034 000 - VOLTAGE REGULATOR 09

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    772 11 034 000
  • Description

    VOLTAGE REGULATOR 09
  • Price

    310.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

440 11 076 140 - CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    440 11 076 140
  • Description

    CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK
  • Price

    1.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

440 11 076 200 - CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    440 11 076 200
  • Description

    CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
  • Price

    0.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

440 11 076 305 - CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    440 11 076 305
  • Description

    CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
  • Price

    0.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

830 13 026 000 - CABLE GUIDE

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    830 13 026 000
  • Description

    CABLE GUIDE
  • Price

    5.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

570 13 072 100 - WIRING HOLDER 16MM

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    570 13 072 100
  • Description

    WIRING HOLDER 16MM
  • Price

    4.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    0
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 11 036 000 - RETAINING PLATE CONDENSATOR

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    772 11 036 000
  • Description

    RETAINING PLATE CONDENSATOR
  • Price

    12.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

777 11 035 000 - CONDENSATOR

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    777 11 035 000
  • Description

    CONDENSATOR
  • Price

    149.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060106 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    0025 060106
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0025 060206 - HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    0025 060206
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    5
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 11 094 100 - ELECTRIC CASE

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    772 11 094 100
  • Description

    ELECTRIC CASE
  • Price

    10.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

812 14 083 000 - INDICATOR LIGHT LED YELLOW FI

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    812 14 083 000
  • Description

    INDICATOR LIGHT LED YELLOW FI
  • Price

    52.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 14 098 000 - HOLDER INDICATOR LIGHT SX

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    772 14 098 000
  • Description

    HOLDER INDICATOR LIGHT SX
  • Price

    10.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

590 01 092 050 - SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    590 01 092 050
  • Description

    SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8
  • Price

    4.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    9
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

550 09 086 000 - PLUG SFL13

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    550 09 086 000
  • Description

    PLUG SFL13
  • Price

    5.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 11 097 100 - GROUND CABLE D=6MM L=140MM '97

  • Reference

    16*
  • Part Number

    584 11 097 100
  • Description

    GROUND CABLE D=6MM L=140MM '97
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 11 098 100 - CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6

  • Reference

    17*
  • Part Number

    584 11 098 100
  • Description

    CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
  • Price

    3.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0009 050106 - EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K

  • Reference

    18*
  • Part Number

    0009 050106
  • Description

    EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    7
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0985 060003 - SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6

  • Reference

    19*
  • Part Number

    0985 060003
  • Description

    SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
  • Price

    4.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    10
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 40 099 000 - PROTECTION CAP F. STARTER ENG.

  • Reference

    20*
  • Part Number

    772 40 099 000
  • Description

    PROTECTION CAP F. STARTER ENG.
  • Price

    16.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 11 059 100 - STARTERCABLE 700 MM '97

  • Reference

    21*
  • Part Number

    584 11 059 100
  • Description

    STARTERCABLE 700 MM '97
  • Price

    28.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

582 11 058 000 - STARTER RELAY 12V 99

  • Reference

    22*
  • Part Number

    582 11 058 000
  • Description

    STARTER RELAY 12V 99
  • Price

    115.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

580 11 109 110 - FUSE 10 A 2000

  • Reference

    23*
  • Part Number

    580 11 109 110
  • Description

    FUSE 10 A 2000
  • Price

    7.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

611 11 057 000 - RELAY CM1A-R-12V-H80 07

  • Reference

    24*
  • Part Number

    611 11 057 000
  • Description

    RELAY CM1A-R-12V-H80 07
  • Price

    25.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    6
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

587 11 086 000 - WIRING HARNESS BATTERY DUKE99

  • Reference

    25*
  • Part Number

    587 11 086 000
  • Description

    WIRING HARNESS BATTERY DUKE99
  • Price

    29.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

79111053000 - LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S

  • Reference

    26*
  • Part Number

    79111053000
  • Description

    LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S
  • Price

    324.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 018 000 - RUBBER L=145MM

  • Reference

    27*
  • Part Number

    503 03 018 000
  • Description

    RUBBER L=145MM
  • Price

    13.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    8
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 11 055 000 - BATTERY BOX

  • Reference

    28*
  • Part Number

    772 11 055 000
  • Description

    BATTERY BOX
  • Price

    24.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0017 060205 - SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6

  • Reference

    29*
  • Part Number

    0017 060205
  • Description

    SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
  • Price

    4.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    3
  • Availability

    11
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0902 060083 - AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8

  • Reference

    30*
  • Part Number

    0902 060083
  • Description

    AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8
  • Price

    4.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 11 010 050 - DUMMY PLUG MAPSELECTSWITCH

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    772 11 010 050
  • Description

    DUMMY PLUG MAPSELECTSWITCH
  • Price

    9.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

000700000AL001 - END PLUG CAN-BUS 08

  • Reference

    32
  • Part Number

    000700000AL001
  • Description

    END PLUG CAN-BUS 08
  • Price

    35.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change