Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - KTM - 2012 - 250 SX-F (US) - ACCESORIES KIT

Search

Ref Part Number Description Part/Desc
0000 62 030 019AIR FILTER OIL 100ML000 62 030 019AIR FILTER OIL 100ML
00014 050123HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=60014 050123HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
0312305DOCUMENTS BAG 2006312305DOCUMENTS BAG 2006
0312313KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE312313KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE
03210039* CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER3210039* CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER
0503 03 140 133 90FOOTPEG L.R. CPL. 03503 03 140 133 90FOOTPEG L.R. CPL. 03
0584 11 098 100CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6584 11 098 100CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
0770 29 072 000SPARK PLUG KEY 250 SX-F770 29 072 000SPARK PLUG KEY 250 SX-F
0772 03 094 000AE PLASTIC FRAME PROT. SE772 03 094 000AE PLASTIC FRAME PROT. SE
0773 08 010 099MOUNTING KIT FRONT FENDER773 08 010 099MOUNTING KIT FRONT FENDER
079111053000LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S79111053000LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S
0812 12 016 100FUEL LINE WASH CAP SET812 12 016 100FUEL LINE WASH CAP SET
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
0 000 62 030 019 AIR FILTER OIL 100ML 000 62 030 019AIR FILTER OIL 100ML1 on diagram x1 23.35
0 0014 050123 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6 0014 050123HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=62 on diagram x2 4.55
0 312305 DOCUMENTS BAG 2006 312305DOCUMENTS BAG 20061 on diagram x1 41.70
0 312313 KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE 312313KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE1 on diagram x1 1.95
0 3210039 * CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER 3210039* CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER1 on diagram x1 12.10
0 503 03 140 133 90 FOOTPEG L.R. CPL. 03 503 03 140 133 90FOOTPEG L.R. CPL. 031 on diagram x1 148.25
0 584 11 098 100 CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6 584 11 098 100CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K62 on diagram x2 3.55
0 770 29 072 000 SPARK PLUG KEY 250 SX-F 770 29 072 000SPARK PLUG KEY 250 SX-F1 on diagram x1 28.05
0 772 03 094 000 AE PLASTIC FRAME PROT. SE 772 03 094 000AE PLASTIC FRAME PROT. SE1 on diagram x1 49.95
0 773 08 010 099 MOUNTING KIT FRONT FENDER 773 08 010 099MOUNTING KIT FRONT FENDER1 on diagram x1 0.20
0 79111053000 LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S 79111053000LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S1 on diagram x1 324.25
0 812 12 016 100 FUEL LINE WASH CAP SET 812 12 016 100FUEL LINE WASH CAP SET1 on diagram x1 22.20
1 3211715EN OWN. MAN. 250 SX-F/XC-F 2012 3211715ENOWN. MAN. 250 SX-F/XC-F 20121 on diagram x1 395.75
29 548 29 099 100 TOOL KIT 2012 548 29 099 100TOOL KIT 20121 on diagram x1 158.45
30 530 12 028 200 GRIP ORANGE B&F 530 12 028 200GRIP ORANGE B&F1 on diagram x1 15.40
31 503 29 080 100 Spanner 17/21- 27/32 & Tyre Lever 503 29 080 100Spanner 17/21- 27/32 & Tyre Lever1 on diagram x1 44.95
33 600 29 070 300 T-WRENCH WS=6/8/10/TX45/SK4X1 600 29 070 300T-WRENCH WS=6/8/10/TX45/SK4X11 on diagram x1 22.15
34 503 29 072 000 SPOKE-SPANNER WS 7/10 503 29 072 000SPOKE-SPANNER WS 7/101 on diagram x1 7.45

000 62 030 019 - AIR FILTER OIL 100ML

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    000 62 030 019
  • Description

    AIR FILTER OIL 100ML
  • Price

    23.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0014 050123 - HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    0014 050123
  • Description

    HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
  • Price

    4.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    3
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

312305 - DOCUMENTS BAG 2006

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    312305
  • Description

    DOCUMENTS BAG 2006
  • Price

    41.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

312313 - KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    312313
  • Description

    KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE
  • Price

    1.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

3210039 - * CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    3210039
  • Description

    * CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER
  • Price

    12.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 03 140 133 90 - FOOTPEG L.R. CPL. 03

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    503 03 140 133 90
  • Description

    FOOTPEG L.R. CPL. 03
  • Price

    148.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

584 11 098 100 - CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    584 11 098 100
  • Description

    CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
  • Price

    3.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    2
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

770 29 072 000 - SPARK PLUG KEY 250 SX-F

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    770 29 072 000
  • Description

    SPARK PLUG KEY 250 SX-F
  • Price

    28.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

772 03 094 000 - AE PLASTIC FRAME PROT. SE

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    772 03 094 000
  • Description

    AE PLASTIC FRAME PROT. SE
  • Price

    49.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

773 08 010 099 - MOUNTING KIT FRONT FENDER

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    773 08 010 099
  • Description

    MOUNTING KIT FRONT FENDER
  • Price

    0.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

79111053000 - LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    79111053000
  • Description

    LITHIUM ION BATTERY 5S
  • Price

    324.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

812 12 016 100 - FUEL LINE WASH CAP SET

  • Reference

    0
  • Part Number

    812 12 016 100
  • Description

    FUEL LINE WASH CAP SET
  • Price

    22.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

3211715EN - OWN. MAN. 250 SX-F/XC-F 2012

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    3211715EN
  • Description

    OWN. MAN. 250 SX-F/XC-F 2012
  • Price

    395.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

548 29 099 100 - TOOL KIT 2012

  • Reference

    29
  • Part Number

    548 29 099 100
  • Description

    TOOL KIT 2012
  • Price

    158.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

530 12 028 200 - GRIP ORANGE B&F

  • Reference

    30
  • Part Number

    530 12 028 200
  • Description

    GRIP ORANGE B&F
  • Price

    15.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 29 080 100 - Spanner 17/21- 27/32 & Tyre Lever

  • Reference

    31
  • Part Number

    503 29 080 100
  • Description

    Spanner 17/21- 27/32 & Tyre Lever
  • Price

    44.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    1
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

600 29 070 300 - T-WRENCH WS=6/8/10/TX45/SK4X1

  • Reference

    33
  • Part Number

    600 29 070 300
  • Description

    T-WRENCH WS=6/8/10/TX45/SK4X1
  • Price

    22.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

503 29 072 000 - SPOKE-SPANNER WS 7/10

  • Reference

    34
  • Part Number

    503 29 072 000
  • Description

    SPOKE-SPANNER WS 7/10
  • Price

    7.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Availability

    0
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change